Search
Stage
Last name
Number
 
 
Position Etape 4
Position Last name First name Gender Nationality Team Time Delay Average
1 148 AL AQRA Salameh H JOR 7H23'00 0H00'00 11.11
2 8 AHANSAL Mohamad H MAR 7H40'25 0H17'25 10.69
3 761 IINO Wataru H JPN 7H55'41 0H32'41 10.34
4 113 LE SAUX Christophe H FRA DROIT AU COEUR 8H01'54 0H38'54 10.21
5 855 TRINCHERI Lorenzo H ITA SCOTTA ROATA CHIUSANI 8H11'01 0H48'01 10.02
6 856 SALARIS Antonio Filippo H ITA SCOTTA ROATA CHIUSANI 8H11'01 0H48'01 10.02
7 890 GOMES DE SA Carlos Alberto H POR 8H12'39 0H49'39 9.99
8 728 BRAUN Jean Sebastien H FRA 8H20'51 0H57'51 9.82
9 45 VENCELJ Anton H SLO EUROSPORT 8H25'36 1H02'36 9.73
10 23 AIT ABDELOUAHED Abdelaziz H MAR EUROSPORT 8H29'18 1H06'18 9.66
11 887 DRIS MOHAMED Ismael H ESP 8H31'47 1H08'47 9.61
12 9 EL AKAD Aziz H MAR 8H36'33 1H13'33 9.52
13 2 AIT AMAR Mustapha H MAR GROUPE RAHAL 8H47'30 1H24'30 9.33
14 268 FARAJ Mohamed H MAR TERDAV EQUINOX COGEX 8H52'54 1H29'54 9.23
15 847 OLMO Marco H ITA SCOTTA ROATA CHIUSANI 8H52'58 1H29'58 9.23
16 869 VELOSO Telmo H POR 8H53'07 1H30'07 9.23
17 748 SCHMAEDING Ralf H GER 9H06'13 1H43'13 9.01
18 889 GINE CID Albert H ESP 9H06'29 1H43'29 9.00
19 915 GALLARDO GUERRERO Gerardo H ESP LOS ULTIMOS SUSMURAIS 9H31'13 2H08'13 8.61
20 321 VIERDET Damien H FRA 9H32'40 2H09'40 8.59
21 322 KLEIN Laurence F FRA ALLIANZ 9H32'40 2H09'40 8.59
22 243 VALLEE Albert H FRA LEGENDRE BRETAGNE 2 9H52'17 2H29'17 8.31
23 130 BAILLET Karine F FRA DIGESTSCIENCE 9H53'29 2H30'29 8.29
24 780 TERLICH Andrew H AUS 9H53'57 2H30'57 8.28
25 546 WATTON Darryl H GBR 10H04'55 2H41'55 8.13
26 401 CUNNINGHAM Craig H GBR 10H06'58 2H43'58 8.11
27 34 CARLIER Stephane H FRA 10H09'18 2H46'18 8.07
28 141 GREER Iain H GBR 10H09'30 2H46'30 8.07
29 868 MORALES RAMIREZ Gerard H ESP 10H11'53 2H48'53 8.04
30 819 TAGLIABUE Alberto H ITA 10H12'45 2H49'45 8.03
31 244 EVENO Lionel H FRA LEGENDRE BRETAGNE 1 10H19'20 2H56'20 7.94
32 455 KENDALL Danny H GBR 10H21'06 2H58'06 7.92
33 304 MICHEL Renaud H FRA VAINCRE LA MUCOVISCIDOSE 10H24'05 3H01'05 7.88
34 5 KHALI Meryem F MAR 10H24'37 3H01'37 7.88
35 521 SALTER Jen F GBR EUROSPORT 10H28'19 3H05'19 7.83
36 951 KLYM Luri H UKR SPORT LIFE TEAM 10H28'48 3H05'48 7.82
37 859 RUZZU Gavino H ITA 10H30'46 3H07'46 7.80
38 921 SCHMITZ Serge H LUX 10H30'46 3H07'46 7.80
39 248 CHARLIN Jean Baptiste H FRA LEGENDRE BRETAGNE 2 10H30'50 3H07'50 7.80
40 4 ZAID Abdessadek H MAR GROUPE RAHAL 10H33'38 3H10'38 7.76
Page 1> >>
Print the list
Go to page
Number of results per page