Recherche simple
Etape
Nom
Dossard
 
 
Classement Etape 1
Rang Nom Prénom Sexe Nationalité Equipe Temps Ecart Moy.
42 1020 AGUILERA VILADOMIU Monica F ESP 03H01'11 00H50'03 9.6
43 90 LINSCHOOTEN Jolanda F NDL 03H03'59 00H52'51 9.46
46 3 DIDI Touda F MAR GROUPE RAHAL 03H04'03 00H52'55 9.45
79 936 SALTER Jennifer F GBR 03H21'07 01H09'59 8.65
105 1032 BERTOLINO Alessia F ITA 03H32'12 01H21'04 8.2
110 1071 PEREZ CARBAJO Luz F ESP 03H34'33 01H23'25 8.11
112 668 HICKS Meghan F USA 03H35'19 01H24'11 8.08
120 604 BALSAMO Luisa F ITA 03H37'42 01H26'33 7.99
128 80 ARCHAMBAULT Laurence F FRA 03H40'33 01H29'25 7.89
148 59 DEGRAND Isabelle F FRA 03H47'11 01H36'02 7.66
185 553 KAYSER DIEDERICH Simone F LUX 03H53'35 01H42'27 7.45
218 688 SAIBIL Tiffany F CAN 04H00'10 01H49'02 7.24
231 696 VOGEL Jennifer F USA 04H03'19 01H52'11 7.15
235 564 SCHMITZ Nathalie F LUX 04H04'45 01H53'37 7.11
238 420 HONGSETH Nina Annette F NOR 04H05'30 01H54'22 7.09
282 143 FERNANDES Zulmira F FRA INTERMARCHE 04H16'17 02H05'09 6.79
285 524 SCHENK Therese F SUI 04H16'25 02H05'16 6.79
288 397 FICHOT Aurore F FRA 04H16'37 02H05'29 6.78
309 609 MIRONE Maria Fernanda F ITA 04H20'06 02H08'58 6.69
319 640 BEAUREGARD Josee F CAN 04H21'43 02H10'35 6.65
328 551 HILGER HENRICY Michele F LUX 04H23'16 02H12'08 6.61
329 568 TURPING Dominique F LUX 04H23'17 02H12'09 6.61
351 906 MURPHY Tracey F GBR 04H24'37 02H13'29 6.58
364 113 CADIERNO Sylvie F FRA DROIT AU COEUR 2 04H26'22 02H15'14 6.53
375 858 HEADE Josephine Claire F GBR 04H28'25 02H17'17 6.48
389 229 EVEN Marie F FRA DOC RUNNERS 04H31'48 02H20'40 6.4
396 418 LACARRIERE Valerie F FRA TEAM RESILIENCE 04H32'18 02H21'10 6.39
397 130 CHABAUD Marielle F FRA TEAM RESILIENCE 04H32'19 02H21'11 6.39
398 419 DAQUIN Cecile F FRA TEAM RESILIENCE 04H32'19 02H21'11 6.39
399 737 POWER Sophie F GBR Facing Africa 04H32'37 02H21'29 6.38
400 83 RIVERA Veronica F USA 04H32'37 02H21'29 6.38
440 43 CAMERLYNCK Natalie F BEL 04H38'44 02H27'36 6.24
449 324 AGNIEL Christel F FRA SAHARA GARD AVENTURE 04H41'53 02H30'44 6.17
453 472 HASUMI Junko F JPN 04H42'24 02H31'16 6.16
468 645 BUSHNELL Laura F USA 04H44'19 02H33'10 6.12
473 199 DARANCY Karine F FRA 04H46'48 02H35'39 6.07
488 872 ISLIP Georgina F GBR 04H48'59 02H37'51 6.02
490 298 MULLER Catherine F FRA INFINIE PASSION 04H49'01 02H37'53 6.02
500 572 WENGLER Viviane F LUX 04H50'20 02H39'12 5.99
507 410 CHABASSIER Mireille F FRA 04H51'18 02H40'10 5.97
509 1086 TATAY VIVO Maria Violeta F ESP 04H51'22 02H40'14 5.97
535 192 SZMIGIELSKA MORIEUX Elzbieta F POL 04H56'43 02H45'35 5.86
545 556 KONRATH MARTIN Josee F LUX 04H57'32 02H46'23 5.85
547 302 MONTEILS Odyle F FRA 04H57'32 02H46'24 5.85
550 983 BONADA GOMA Carmen F ESP ADEAVENTURA.COM 04H58'12 02H47'03 5.83
551 537 WEFELNBERG Brigid F GER 04H58'53 02H47'45 5.82
553 187 QUEVENARD Agnes F FRA 04H59'42 02H48'34 5.81
589 979 WRIGHT Claire F GBR 05H05'05 02H53'57 5.7
596 636 ALEXANDER Janet F NZL 05H06'05 02H54'57 5.68
601 108 RAYMOND Elena F FRA DROIT AU COEUR 2 05H07'00 02H55'52 5.67
610 471 NARUMIYA Makiko F JPN 05H08'18 02H57'09 5.64
616 330 ALCALA BOURNAT Sylvie F FRA 05H08'35 02H57'27 5.64
618 644 BODINGTON Tia Celia F USA 05H08'53 02H57'44 5.63
634 259 MOALIC LORRE Gwenaelle F FRA 05H12'17 03H01'09 5.57
635 93 ALLIAUME Veronique F FRA 05H12'36 03H01'27 5.57
643 977 REID Lucy F GBR 05H13'19 03H02'11 5.55
644 54 POSSELIUS Petra F SWE 05H13'23 03H02'15 5.55
647 658 GIEFER Rebecca F USA 05H13'43 03H02'34 5.55
664 322 STACHOWICZ Laurence F FRA 05H18'43 03H07'35 5.46
665 321 ROCABERT Patricia F FRA 05H18'44 03H07'35 5.46
669 256 DYER Holly F GBR 05H19'37 03H08'29 5.44
675 829 DOWSON Suzanne F GBR 05H20'14 03H09'06 5.43
676 722 HERRON Louise F GBR Facing Africa 05H20'14 03H09'06 5.43
679 175 PERRON BAILLY Patricia F FRA A LA VIE 05H20'43 03H09'35 5.43
681 385 MILLS Julia F GBR 05H20'53 03H09'45 5.42
684 652 CRAWFORD Roslyn F AUS 05H22'31 03H11'23 5.39
690 515 MEDEK Hanna F AUT 05H23'23 03H12'14 5.38
694 621 SARA Stefania Antonella F ITA 05H23'58 03H12'49 5.37
696 145 LOISON Anne F FRA INTERMARCHE 05H24'03 03H12'55 5.37
700 890 MACKINNON Angela Jane F RSA 05H24'26 03H13'18 5.36
704 473 YOMODA Ryoko F JPN 05H25'34 03H14'26 5.34
711 164 POULAIN Stephanie F FRA 05H27'52 03H16'44 5.31
720 468 TAKAI Yoshiko F JPN 05H29'10 03H18'02 5.29
721 348 MIALOCQ Isabelle F FRA 05H29'24 03H18'16 5.28
731 521 REMY PETROSKE Barbara Ann F IRL 05H31'00 03H19'52 5.26
738 100 VACOSSIN Barbara F FRA 05H31'25 03H20'17 5.25
740 253 BERTELOOT Maryse F FRA 05H32'40 03H21'32 5.23
752 426 PINCHON Elise F FRA DIAGAST 05H35'57 03H24'49 5.18
755 887 LINSELL Nikki F GBR 05H36'24 03H25'16 5.17
758 656 GAUTHIER Louise F CAN 05H37'11 03H26'03 5.16
759 570 WELTER Renee F LUX 05H37'17 03H26'09 5.16
760 493 EIS Jutta F GER 05H37'30 03H26'22 5.16
761 219 HOCHARD Odile F FRA BON PIED BON OEIL 05H37'41 03H26'33 5.15
764 296 SCHMITT Viviane F FRA INFINIE PASSION 05H38'02 03H26'54 5.15
766 283 RAJABALY Brigitte F FRA 05H39'02 03H27'54 5.13
782 546 DIEDERICH REYTER Francoise F LUX 05H42'02 03H30'54 5.09
792 610 DUPRE Barbara F ITA 05H44'43 03H33'35 5.05
793 599 PASSARINI Silvia F ITA 05H44'44 03H33'35 5.05
795 470 NAKAGAWA Reiko F JPN 05H45'26 03H34'17 5.04
804 1007 PUIG PUIG Dolors F ESP L AIRE GRANOLLERS 05H47'31 03H36'23 5.01
811 126 DEKHAR Helene F FRA EMA 05H48'13 03H37'05 5
822 269 ROYCE Siobhann F GBR TEAM PERSEVERANCE 05H51'32 03H40'24 4.95
829 854 GUTHRIE Elaine F GBR 05H52'17 03H41'09 4.94
835 116 DESCHAMPS Elizabeth F CAN 05H53'15 03H42'07 4.93
840 941 SIMPSON Lois F GBR 05H54'15 03H43'07 4.91
842 287 TAILLEUX Veronique F FRA 05H54'30 03H43'22 4.91
843 944 SINGLETON Veronica F GBR 05H54'30 03H43'22 4.91
852 440 BARBIER Dominique F FRA TERRES D AVENTURE 05H56'41 03H45'33 4.88
863 544 BERLET Francine F FRA 06H00'03 03H48'54 4.83
869 562 REYLAND Claudie F LUX 06H04'19 03H53'11 4.78
Page 1> >>
Imprimer la liste
Aller la page
Nombre de résultats par page