Recherche simple
Etape
Nom
Dossard
 
 
Classement Etape 2
Rang Nom Prénom Sexe Nationalité Equipe Temps Ecart Moy.
29 1020 AGUILERA VILADOMIU Monica F ESP 03H57'33 01H08'27 8.84
32 3 DIDI Touda F MAR GROUPE RAHAL 04H00'58 01H11'52 8.71
37 90 LINSCHOOTEN Jolanda F NDL 04H12'14 01H23'08 8.33
81 936 SALTER Jennifer F GBR 04H45'17 01H56'11 7.36
87 1032 BERTOLINO Alessia F ITA 04H47'21 01H58'15 7.31
105 668 HICKS Meghan F USA 04H57'07 02H08'01 7.07
116 80 ARCHAMBAULT Laurence F FRA 05H05'23 02H16'17 6.88
142 604 BALSAMO Luisa F ITA 05H14'59 02H25'53 6.67
145 1071 PEREZ CARBAJO Luz F ESP 05H15'43 02H26'37 6.65
184 551 HILGER HENRICY Michele F LUX 05H30'29 02H41'23 6.35
185 640 BEAUREGARD Josee F CAN 05H30'29 02H41'23 6.35
188 553 KAYSER DIEDERICH Simone F LUX 05H31'24 02H42'18 6.34
192 418 LACARRIERE Valerie F FRA TEAM RESILIENCE 05H32'47 02H43'41 6.31
202 59 DEGRAND Isabelle F FRA 05H36'31 02H47'25 6.24
210 397 FICHOT Aurore F FRA 05H39'51 02H50'45 6.18
221 524 SCHENK Therese F SUI 05H42'33 02H53'27 6.13
232 143 FERNANDES Zulmira F FRA INTERMARCHE 05H44'59 02H55'53 6.09
243 696 VOGEL Jennifer F USA 05H47'42 02H58'36 6.04
247 420 HONGSETH Nina Annette F NOR 05H50'12 03H01'07 6
250 688 SAIBIL Tiffany F CAN 05H50'37 03H01'31 5.99
258 130 CHABAUD Marielle F FRA TEAM RESILIENCE 05H52'44 03H03'38 5.95
259 419 DAQUIN Cecile F FRA TEAM RESILIENCE 05H52'44 03H03'38 5.95
269 229 EVEN Marie F FRA DOC RUNNERS 05H55'08 03H06'02 5.91
305 737 POWER Sophie F GBR Facing Africa 06H08'53 03H19'47 5.69
322 609 MIRONE Maria Fernanda F ITA 06H11'16 03H22'10 5.66
327 858 HEADE Josephine Claire F GBR 06H12'18 03H23'12 5.64
342 983 BONADA GOMA Carmen F ESP ADEAVENTURA.COM 06H14'55 03H25'49 5.6
348 906 MURPHY Tracey F GBR 06H16'38 03H27'33 5.58
351 199 DARANCY Karine F FRA 06H17'16 03H28'10 5.57
353 645 BUSHNELL Laura F USA 06H17'41 03H28'35 5.56
359 872 ISLIP Georgina F GBR 06H18'31 03H29'25 5.55
364 298 MULLER Catherine F FRA INFINIE PASSION 06H20'39 03H31'33 5.52
444 259 MOALIC LORRE Gwenaelle F FRA 06H42'06 03H53'00 5.22
445 472 HASUMI Junko F JPN 06H42'21 03H53'15 5.22
456 410 CHABASSIER Mireille F FRA 06H45'49 03H56'43 5.17
457 324 AGNIEL Christel F FRA SAHARA GARD AVENTURE 06H45'49 03H56'43 5.17
460 564 SCHMITZ Nathalie F LUX 06H45'52 03H56'46 5.17
466 54 POSSELIUS Petra F SWE 06H47'32 03H58'26 5.15
476 83 RIVERA Veronica F USA 06H50'08 04H01'02 5.12
478 43 CAMERLYNCK Natalie F BEL 06H50'20 04H01'14 5.12
480 556 KONRATH MARTIN Josee F LUX 06H50'20 04H01'14 5.12
502 113 CADIERNO Sylvie F FRA DROIT AU COEUR 2 06H56'32 04H07'27 5.04
532 572 WENGLER Viviane F LUX 07H03'56 04H14'50 4.95
535 287 TAILLEUX Veronique F FRA 07H04'11 04H15'05 4.95
542 187 QUEVENARD Agnes F FRA 07H05'06 04H16'00 4.94
544 1086 TATAY VIVO Maria Violeta F ESP 07H05'21 04H16'15 4.94
554 269 ROYCE Siobhann F GBR TEAM PERSEVERANCE 07H06'45 04H17'39 4.92
564 330 ALCALA BOURNAT Sylvie F FRA 07H12'58 04H23'52 4.85
566 656 GAUTHIER Louise F CAN 07H13'10 04H24'04 4.85
572 302 MONTEILS Odyle F FRA 07H14'26 04H25'20 4.83
578 537 WEFELNBERG Brigid F GER 07H16'11 04H27'05 4.81
582 192 SZMIGIELSKA MORIEUX Elzbieta F POL 07H16'48 04H27'42 4.81
594 722 HERRON Louise F GBR Facing Africa 07H20'07 04H31'01 4.77
605 977 REID Lucy F GBR 07H23'41 04H34'35 4.73
609 473 YOMODA Ryoko F JPN 07H25'03 04H35'57 4.72
611 652 CRAWFORD Roslyn F AUS 07H25'10 04H36'04 4.72
613 108 RAYMOND Elena F FRA DROIT AU COEUR 2 07H25'12 04H36'06 4.72
618 93 ALLIAUME Veronique F FRA 07H26'00 04H36'55 4.71
625 636 ALEXANDER Janet F NZL 07H27'35 04H38'29 4.69
627 468 TAKAI Yoshiko F JPN 07H28'08 04H39'02 4.69
629 546 DIEDERICH REYTER Francoise F LUX 07H28'15 04H39'09 4.68
630 568 TURPING Dominique F LUX 07H28'15 04H39'10 4.68
640 348 MIALOCQ Isabelle F FRA 07H29'50 04H40'44 4.67
642 296 SCHMITT Viviane F FRA INFINIE PASSION 07H30'23 04H41'17 4.66
646 145 LOISON Anne F FRA INTERMARCHE 07H31'39 04H42'33 4.65
649 321 ROCABERT Patricia F FRA 07H31'55 04H42'49 4.65
650 322 STACHOWICZ Laurence F FRA 07H31'55 04H42'49 4.65
669 471 NARUMIYA Makiko F JPN 07H35'48 04H46'42 4.61
688 979 WRIGHT Claire F GBR 07H40'39 04H51'33 4.56
695 610 DUPRE Barbara F ITA 07H42'43 04H53'37 4.54
698 493 EIS Jutta F GER 07H43'04 04H53'58 4.53
700 890 MACKINNON Angela Jane F RSA 07H44'07 04H55'01 4.52
701 283 RAJABALY Brigitte F FRA 07H44'07 04H55'01 4.52
702 175 PERRON BAILLY Patricia F FRA A LA VIE 07H44'07 04H55'01 4.52
706 658 GIEFER Rebecca F USA 07H45'12 04H56'06 4.51
709 310 NASR Gloria F FRA 07H46'28 04H57'22 4.5
710 385 MILLS Julia F GBR 07H46'39 04H57'33 4.5
715 599 PASSARINI Silvia F ITA 07H48'42 04H59'36 4.48
716 621 SARA Stefania Antonella F ITA 07H49'10 05H00'04 4.48
720 253 BERTELOOT Maryse F FRA 07H49'43 05H00'37 4.47
725 297 GUILLAUME Armelle F FRA INFINIE PASSION 07H51'49 05H02'43 4.45
730 887 LINSELL Nikki F GBR 07H52'59 05H03'53 4.44
742 440 BARBIER Dominique F FRA TERRES D AVENTURE 08H02'13 05H13'07 4.35
759 11 DADOUN Nadia F MAR 08H07'35 05H18'29 4.31
766 562 REYLAND Claudie F LUX 08H09'38 05H20'33 4.29
772 116 DESCHAMPS Elizabeth F CAN 08H11'57 05H22'51 4.27
778 219 HOCHARD Odile F FRA BON PIED BON OEIL 08H13'38 05H24'32 4.25
780 515 MEDEK Hanna F AUT 08H14'07 05H25'01 4.25
781 1007 PUIG PUIG Dolors F ESP L AIRE GRANOLLERS 08H14'15 05H25'09 4.25
782 100 VACOSSIN Barbara F FRA 08H14'18 05H25'12 4.25
796 164 POULAIN Stephanie F FRA 08H16'34 05H27'29 4.23
803 829 DOWSON Suzanne F GBR 08H20'12 05H31'06 4.2
807 256 DYER Holly F GBR 08H22'12 05H33'06 4.18
810 426 PINCHON Elise F FRA DIAGAST 08H22'27 05H33'21 4.18
816 941 SIMPSON Lois F GBR 08H26'04 05H36'58 4.15
825 570 WELTER Renee F LUX 08H31'53 05H42'47 4.1
834 909 NEWMAN Elizabeth F GBR 08H35'33 05H46'27 4.07
840 470 NAKAGAWA Reiko F JPN 08H37'10 05H48'04 4.06
841 469 NAITO Rumi F JPN 08H37'10 05H48'04 4.06
848 644 BODINGTON Tia Celia F USA 08H42'41 05H53'35 4.02
Page 1> >>
Imprimer la liste
Aller la page
Nombre de résultats par page