Recherche simple
Etape
Nom
Dossard
 
 
Classement Etape 2
Rang Nom Prénom Sexe Nationalité Equipe Temps Ecart Moy.
1 1 AHANSAL Mohamad H MAR 02H49'05 00H00'00 12.42
2 698 WARDIAN Michael H USA 02H58'10 00H09'04 11.79
3 391 AL AQRA Salameh H JOR 03H01'14 00H12'08 11.59
4 989 AUBESO MARTINEZ Jorge H ESP TRANGOWORLD CORRE 03H06'58 00H17'52 11.23
5 1065 OLIVAR ROLDAN Aurelio Antonio H ESP 03H14'47 00H25'42 10.78
6 583 TRINCHERI Lorenzo H ITA SCOTTA ROATA CHIUSANI 03H17'34 00H28'28 10.63
7 812 CRACKNELL James H GBR 03H18'43 00H29'37 10.57
8 89 VENCELJ Anton H SVN EUROSPORT 03H20'45 00H31'39 10.46
9 657 GIBSON Stuart H AUS 03H21'22 00H32'16 10.43
10 994 GOMEZ CAMACHO Julio H ESP PUERTOLLANO 2011 03H26'04 00H36'59 10.19
11 9 AIT ABDELOUAHED Abdelaziz H MAR 03H26'13 00H37'07 10.18
12 422 NAIN Sebastien H FRA 03H27'18 00H38'12 10.13
13 390 ALSWAITI Mohammad H JOR 03H27'31 00H38'25 10.12
14 582 OLMO Marco H ITA SCOTTA ROATA CHIUSANI 03H28'42 00H39'36 10.06
15 1018 CONTESTI COLL Toni H ESP WHERE IS THE LIMIT 03H33'00 00H43'54 9.86
16 992 SANTAMARIA MANSO Gabriel H ESP TRANGOWORLD CORRE 03H39'52 00H50'46 9.55
17 628 PLONER Kurt H ITA 03H41'13 00H52'07 9.49
18 4 AIT AMAR Mustapha H MAR GROUPE RAHAL 03H46'33 00H57'27 9.27
19 616 ZANOTTI Franco H ITA 03H46'33 00H57'27 9.27
20 824 DICKENS Paul H GBR 03H51'31 01H02'25 9.07
21 1050 GINE CID Albert H ESP 03H52'11 01H03'05 9.04
22 995 OLMO RODRIGUEZ Jose Carlos H ESP PUERTOLLANO 2011 03H52'59 01H03'53 9.01
23 991 ITURRALDE CHACON Rodrigo H ESP TRANGOWORLD CORRE 03H54'08 01H05'02 8.97
24 27 GINTER Sebastien H FRA 03H55'45 01H06'39 8.91
25 212 VALETTE Laurent H FRA 03H56'09 01H07'03 8.89
26 314 JUNG Frederic H FRA 03H56'29 01H07'23 8.88
27 503 HOHENADLER Armin H GER EUROSPORT 03H57'07 01H08'01 8.86
28 119 VAN DE WATER Bart H BEL 03H57'33 01H08'27 8.84
30 598 TOMAIUOLO Alessandro H ITA 03H57'48 01H08'42 8.83
31 687 ROBERT Vincent H CAN 04H00'41 01H11'35 8.72
33 411 MICHEL Renaud H FRA MUCOJORETAPO 04H02'41 01H13'35 8.65
34 800 CHALLIFOUR Eliot H GBR 04H06'40 01H17'34 8.51
35 290 GARZONIO Luca H ITA 04H07'11 01H18'05 8.5
36 407 CLERGERIE Xavier H FRA AKMTRA 04H10'44 01H21'38 8.38
38 1036 CARRENO ROMAN Jose H ESP 04H12'57 01H23'51 8.3
39 957 STOCKLEY William H GBR 04H13'34 01H24'28 8.28
40 1042 DRIS MOHAMED Ismael H ESP 04H14'28 01H25'22 8.25
41 488 BRAUN Jean Sebastien H FRA 04H15'11 01H26'05 8.23
42 183 RENAULT Xavier H FRA 04H17'51 01H28'45 8.14
43 430 SOMRANI Jalel H FRA SAHARA GARD AVENTURE 04H21'10 01H32'04 8.04
44 235 PAITIER Jerome H FRA 04H21'33 01H32'27 8.03
45 413 CABRERA Philippe H FRA MUCOJORETAPO 04H21'34 01H32'28 8.03
46 39 CORNUTY Jimmy H FRA 04H22'36 01H33'30 8
47 436 FARAJ Mohamed H MAR TERRES D AVENTURE 04H23'17 01H34'11 7.98
48 275 MAGER Malte H GER 04H23'36 01H34'30 7.97
49 627 GIRARDI Andrea H ITA 04H23'47 01H34'41 7.96
50 106 MALLERET Jean Baptiste H FRA 04H24'18 01H35'12 7.95
51 874 JOHNSON Charles H GBR 04H24'26 01H35'21 7.94
52 352 LEPLAT Guillaume H FRA 04H26'00 01H36'54 7.89
53 576 QUENTIN Niki H FRA 04H26'29 01H37'23 7.88
54 1016 AJRAM TARES Josef H ESP WHERE IS THE LIMIT 04H27'04 01H37'58 7.86
55 206 AUBRY Alain Paul H FRA 04H27'41 01H38'35 7.84
56 703 AHUJA Vijay H GBR Facing Africa 04H28'37 01H39'31 7.82
57 516 OBERMAIER Werner H GER 04H29'54 01H40'49 7.78
58 179 WETERINGS Wolt H NDL 04H30'37 01H41'31 7.76
59 1044 ESQUIUS MIQUEL Ramon H ESP 04H32'46 01H43'40 7.7
60 347 MIALOCQ Pierre H FRA 04H33'11 01H44'05 7.69
61 642 BENNETT John H AUS 04H33'17 01H44'11 7.68
62 690 SHAW Antony H AUS 04H33'18 01H44'12 7.68
63 261 BARCELO Miquel H FRA 04H34'48 01H45'42 7.64
64 386 BOURGERY Sylvain H FRA 04H35'03 01H45'57 7.63
65 214 ALTI Khier H FRA 04H35'58 01H46'52 7.61
66 236 THEVENET Clement H FRA 04H35'58 01H46'52 7.61
67 563 SCHMITZ Serge H LUX 04H36'04 01H46'59 7.61
68 585 VENDRAMIN Marcello H ITA 04H36'05 01H46'59 7.61
69 596 CARRARA Alessandro H ITA 04H36'09 01H47'04 7.6
70 603 HARDOUIN MONROY Ferdinando H ITA 04H36'17 01H47'11 7.6
71 306 FERNANDEZ Demetrio H FRA 04H36'33 01H47'27 7.59
72 227 HAYON Jan H FRA DOC RUNNERS 04H37'15 01H48'10 7.57
73 679 MCCOY Kyle H USA 04H38'49 01H49'43 7.53
74 498 GAST Andreas H GER 04H39'05 01H49'59 7.52
75 69 BOLLE Jean Paul H FRA 04H39'22 01H50'16 7.52
76 1070 PARRA TALERO Edgar Alonso H COL 04H42'09 01H53'03 7.44
77 309 LAMBERT Roland H FRA 04H42'13 01H53'07 7.44
78 754 MCDIARMID Nigel H GBR TEAM MERCURY 04H43'09 01H54'03 7.42
79 266 CHELIUS Guillaume H FRA 04H43'16 01H54'10 7.41
80 401 METEAU Rodolphe H FRA 04H43'16 01H54'10 7.41
82 184 SANTERRE Christian H FRA 04H45'36 01H56'30 7.35
83 1014 GALLARDO GUERRERO Gerardo H ESP ULTRAFONDO AL ANDALUS 04H45'38 01H56'32 7.35
84 241 BAIGUE Christian H FRA 04H46'28 01H57'22 7.33
85 49 LAPEYRE Alain H FRA 04H47'16 01H58'10 7.31
86 1043 DUART CARDUS Toni H ESP 04H47'21 01H58'15 7.31
88 234 MARQUES Albert H FRA 04H47'40 01H58'34 7.3
89 429 JENSEN Torben H DEN 04H47'54 01H58'48 7.29
90 990 CANTON DE LA SERNA Fernando H ESP TRANGOWORLD CORRE 04H48'29 01H59'23 7.28
91 107 VALLEMONT Herve H FRA DROIT AU COEUR 1 04H49'09 02H00'03 7.26
92 318 ILCZYSZYN Serge H FRA 04H49'21 02H00'15 7.26
93 13 MOSTA Karim H FRA AKMTRA 04H49'36 02H00'30 7.25
94 365 PANZA Bruno H FRA TEAM PAPILLONS DE CHARCOT 04H49'36 02H00'31 7.25
95 46 GREGO Widy H FRA 04H49'37 02H00'31 7.25
96 82 MARTIN DUPRAY Vincent H FRA 04H51'52 02H02'46 7.19
97 802 CHRISTIE James H GBR 04H51'58 02H02'52 7.19
98 1015 SOTO GARCIA Manuel H ESP ULTRAFONDO AL ANDALUS 04H52'50 02H03'44 7.17
99 376 AESCHLIMANN Sacha H SUI 04H53'12 02H04'06 7.16
100 291 ASLI Armand H FRA INFINIE PASSION 04H54'48 02H05'43 7.12
101 313 ROUX Nicolas H FRA A LA VIE 04H55'31 02H06'25 7.11
102 412 MICHEL Herve H FRA MUCOJORETAPO 04H55'47 02H06'41 7.1
103 593 NUCCIO Ermanno H ITA 04H55'47 02H06'41 7.1
104 601 CAPPELLETTI Davide H ITA 04H56'38 02H07'32 7.08
106 857 HARE Chris H GBR 04H57'07 02H08'02 7.07
Page 1> >>
Imprimer la liste
Aller la page
Nombre de résultats par page