Recherche simple
Etape
Nom
Dossard
 
 
Classement Etape 3
Rang Nom Prénom Sexe Nationalité Equipe Temps Ecart Moy.
41 1020 AGUILERA VILADOMIU Monica F ESP 04H19'28 01H17'42 9.25
48 90 LINSCHOOTEN Jolanda F NDL 04H34'32 01H32'45 8.74
57 936 SALTER Jennifer F GBR 04H36'52 01H35'05 8.67
69 1032 BERTOLINO Alessia F ITA 04H51'28 01H49'42 8.23
88 80 ARCHAMBAULT Laurence F FRA 05H01'11 01H59'25 7.97
124 551 HILGER HENRICY Michele F LUX 05H18'20 02H16'34 7.54
129 668 HICKS Meghan F USA 05H19'51 02H18'05 7.5
141 604 BALSAMO Luisa F ITA 05H24'09 02H22'23 7.4
147 418 LACARRIERE Valerie F FRA TEAM RESILIENCE 05H26'57 02H25'11 7.34
179 59 DEGRAND Isabelle F FRA 05H40'07 02H38'21 7.06
183 696 VOGEL Jennifer F USA 05H40'26 02H38'40 7.05
193 688 SAIBIL Tiffany F CAN 05H43'22 02H41'35 6.99
198 640 BEAUREGARD Josee F CAN 05H45'21 02H43'34 6.95
202 524 SCHENK Therese F SUI 05H46'52 02H45'05 6.92
203 130 CHABAUD Marielle F FRA TEAM RESILIENCE 05H46'52 02H45'06 6.92
204 419 DAQUIN Cecile F FRA TEAM RESILIENCE 05H46'52 02H45'06 6.92
212 397 FICHOT Aurore F FRA 05H49'25 02H47'39 6.87
216 906 MURPHY Tracey F GBR 05H50'43 02H48'57 6.84
219 609 MIRONE Maria Fernanda F ITA 05H51'10 02H49'23 6.83
220 229 EVEN Marie F FRA DOC RUNNERS 05H51'10 02H49'23 6.83
224 199 DARANCY Karine F FRA 05H52'18 02H50'32 6.81
235 1071 PEREZ CARBAJO Luz F ESP 05H54'54 02H53'08 6.76
247 737 POWER Sophie F GBR Facing Africa 06H01'35 02H59'48 6.64
274 83 RIVERA Veronica F USA 06H06'29 03H04'42 6.55
289 420 HONGSETH Nina Annette F NOR 06H12'17 03H10'31 6.45
297 259 MOALIC LORRE Gwenaelle F FRA 06H15'19 03H13'32 6.39
303 645 BUSHNELL Laura F USA 06H15'49 03H14'03 6.39
318 298 MULLER Catherine F FRA INFINIE PASSION 06H19'39 03H17'53 6.32
324 113 CADIERNO Sylvie F FRA DROIT AU COEUR 2 06H20'50 03H19'04 6.3
334 858 HEADE Josephine Claire F GBR 06H22'59 03H21'12 6.27
337 143 FERNANDES Zulmira F FRA INTERMARCHE 06H23'15 03H21'29 6.26
347 192 SZMIGIELSKA MORIEUX Elzbieta F POL 06H26'11 03H24'25 6.21
358 872 ISLIP Georgina F GBR 06H28'26 03H26'39 6.18
388 983 BONADA GOMA Carmen F ESP ADEAVENTURA.COM 06H36'41 03H34'55 6.05
429 472 HASUMI Junko F JPN 06H47'06 03H45'20 5.9
430 310 NASR Gloria F FRA 06H47'09 03H45'23 5.89
446 54 POSSELIUS Petra F SWE 06H54'25 03H52'39 5.79
471 269 ROYCE Siobhann F GBR TEAM PERSEVERANCE 06H59'30 03H57'44 5.72
477 556 KONRATH MARTIN Josee F LUX 07H00'49 03H59'02 5.7
478 324 AGNIEL Christel F FRA SAHARA GARD AVENTURE 07H00'49 03H59'02 5.7
483 553 KAYSER DIEDERICH Simone F LUX 07H02'34 04H00'47 5.68
486 1086 TATAY VIVO Maria Violeta F ESP 07H05'48 04H04'02 5.64
496 410 CHABASSIER Mireille F FRA 07H09'02 04H07'15 5.59
498 652 CRAWFORD Roslyn F AUS 07H09'12 04H07'25 5.59
507 572 WENGLER Viviane F LUX 07H11'35 04H09'48 5.56
511 977 REID Lucy F GBR 07H12'23 04H10'37 5.55
513 656 GAUTHIER Louise F CAN 07H13'44 04H11'57 5.53
523 564 SCHMITZ Nathalie F LUX 07H14'50 04H13'04 5.52
524 568 TURPING Dominique F LUX 07H14'51 04H13'04 5.52
529 979 WRIGHT Claire F GBR 07H15'49 04H14'02 5.51
533 537 WEFELNBERG Brigid F GER 07H16'26 04H14'39 5.5
539 287 TAILLEUX Veronique F FRA 07H19'34 04H17'47 5.46
541 108 RAYMOND Elena F FRA DROIT AU COEUR 2 07H19'49 04H18'02 5.46
543 187 QUEVENARD Agnes F FRA 07H20'55 04H19'08 5.44
546 322 STACHOWICZ Laurence F FRA 07H21'03 04H19'16 5.44
547 321 ROCABERT Patricia F FRA 07H21'03 04H19'16 5.44
581 890 MACKINNON Angela Jane F RSA 07H32'39 04H30'52 5.3
585 621 SARA Stefania Antonella F ITA 07H33'51 04H32'05 5.29
587 330 ALCALA BOURNAT Sylvie F FRA 07H34'44 04H32'58 5.28
600 145 LOISON Anne F FRA INTERMARCHE 07H37'50 04H36'03 5.24
601 219 HOCHARD Odile F FRA BON PIED BON OEIL 07H37'50 04H36'04 5.24
609 658 GIEFER Rebecca F USA 07H41'42 04H39'56 5.2
620 722 HERRON Louise F GBR Facing Africa 07H45'38 04H43'52 5.15
621 296 SCHMITT Viviane F FRA INFINIE PASSION 07H45'39 04H43'53 5.15
625 93 ALLIAUME Veronique F FRA 07H47'42 04H45'56 5.13
631 829 DOWSON Suzanne F GBR 07H48'04 04H46'18 5.13
661 469 NAITO Rumi F JPN 07H57'17 04H55'31 5.03
664 11 DADOUN Nadia F MAR 07H59'54 04H58'08 5
670 644 BODINGTON Tia Celia F USA 08H01'24 04H59'38 4.99
688 385 MILLS Julia F GBR 08H07'36 05H05'50 4.92
690 283 RAJABALY Brigitte F FRA 08H08'06 05H06'20 4.92
692 546 DIEDERICH REYTER Francoise F LUX 08H08'19 05H06'32 4.91
695 43 CAMERLYNCK Natalie F BEL 08H08'23 05H06'37 4.91
702 599 PASSARINI Silvia F ITA 08H09'34 05H07'47 4.9
703 610 DUPRE Barbara F ITA 08H09'34 05H07'47 4.9
708 302 MONTEILS Odyle F FRA 08H11'45 05H09'59 4.88
713 493 EIS Jutta F GER 08H17'50 05H16'04 4.82
714 175 PERRON BAILLY Patricia F FRA A LA VIE 08H17'51 05H16'04 4.82
723 887 LINSELL Nikki F GBR 08H19'28 05H17'42 4.8
728 253 BERTELOOT Maryse F FRA 08H19'55 05H18'09 4.8
730 473 YOMODA Ryoko F JPN 08H23'38 05H21'52 4.77
740 562 REYLAND Claudie F LUX 08H26'32 05H24'46 4.74
743 471 NARUMIYA Makiko F JPN 08H27'48 05H26'02 4.73
744 470 NAKAGAWA Reiko F JPN 08H27'48 05H26'02 4.73
747 126 DEKHAR Helene F FRA EMA 08H28'19 05H26'33 4.72
756 515 MEDEK Hanna F AUT 08H32'02 05H30'15 4.69
759 426 PINCHON Elise F FRA DIAGAST 08H33'20 05H31'34 4.68
766 116 DESCHAMPS Elizabeth F CAN 08H37'24 05H35'37 4.64
770 100 VACOSSIN Barbara F FRA 08H39'48 05H38'01 4.62
778 348 MIALOCQ Isabelle F FRA 08H44'49 05H43'02 4.57
788 636 ALEXANDER Janet F NZL 08H47'51 05H46'05 4.55
795 710 BROWNLIE Kirsty F GBR Facing Africa 08H49'24 05H47'38 4.53
798 854 GUTHRIE Elaine F GBR 08H49'56 05H48'09 4.53
802 297 GUILLAUME Armelle F FRA INFINIE PASSION 08H53'15 05H51'29 4.5
811 941 SIMPSON Lois F GBR 08H58'41 05H56'55 4.46
817 468 TAKAI Yoshiko F JPN 09H04'09 06H02'23 4.41
826 164 POULAIN Stephanie F FRA 09H14'40 06H12'54 4.33
828 77 MOREL Catherine F FRA 09H14'40 06H12'54 4.33
830 544 BERLET Francine F FRA 09H16'18 06H14'32 4.31
843 152 ROCHDI Souad F FRA SOLIDARITE MDS 2 09H28'52 06H27'06 4.22
Page 1> >>
Imprimer la liste
Aller la page
Nombre de résultats par page