Recherche simple
Etape
Nom
Dossard
 
 
Classement Etape 3
Rang Nom Prénom Sexe Nationalité Equipe Temps Ecart Moy.
1 1 AHANSAL Mohamad H MAR 03H01'46 00H00'00 13.2
2 391 AL AQRA Salameh H JOR 03H02'57 00H01'10 13.12
3 989 AUBESO MARTINEZ Jorge H ESP TRANGOWORLD CORRE 03H10'29 00H08'43 12.6
4 4 AIT AMAR Mustapha H MAR GROUPE RAHAL 03H11'29 00H09'43 12.53
5 994 GOMEZ CAMACHO Julio H ESP PUERTOLLANO 2011 03H26'57 00H25'11 11.6
6 390 ALSWAITI Mohammad H JOR 03H28'22 00H26'35 11.52
7 89 VENCELJ Anton H SVN EUROSPORT 03H35'38 00H33'52 11.13
8 9 AIT ABDELOUAHED Abdelaziz H MAR 03H35'41 00H33'54 11.13
9 628 PLONER Kurt H ITA 03H36'34 00H34'47 11.08
10 992 SANTAMARIA MANSO Gabriel H ESP TRANGOWORLD CORRE 03H38'40 00H36'54 10.98
11 616 ZANOTTI Franco H ITA 03H39'23 00H37'37 10.94
12 1065 OLIVAR ROLDAN Aurelio Antonio H ESP 03H40'17 00H38'31 10.89
13 657 GIBSON Stuart H AUS 03H43'31 00H41'45 10.74
14 422 NAIN Sebastien H FRA 03H46'16 00H44'30 10.61
15 1018 CONTESTI COLL Toni H ESP WHERE IS THE LIMIT 03H46'47 00H45'00 10.58
16 698 WARDIAN Michael H USA 03H48'15 00H46'29 10.51
17 812 CRACKNELL James H GBR 03H48'39 00H46'52 10.5
18 582 OLMO Marco H ITA SCOTTA ROATA CHIUSANI 03H51'03 00H49'16 10.39
19 344 PAGEAUX Alain H FRA 03H54'00 00H52'13 10.26
20 598 TOMAIUOLO Alessandro H ITA 03H54'00 00H52'13 10.26
21 995 OLMO RODRIGUEZ Jose Carlos H ESP PUERTOLLANO 2011 03H57'12 00H55'26 10.12
22 1016 AJRAM TARES Josef H ESP WHERE IS THE LIMIT 03H58'38 00H56'52 10.06
23 1044 ESQUIUS MIQUEL Ramon H ESP 03H59'07 00H57'21 10.04
24 46 GREGO Widy H FRA 04H07'54 01H06'07 9.68
25 991 ITURRALDE CHACON Rodrigo H ESP TRANGOWORLD CORRE 04H07'55 01H06'09 9.68
26 957 STOCKLEY William H GBR 04H08'24 01H06'37 9.66
27 503 HOHENADLER Armin H GER EUROSPORT 04H08'51 01H07'04 9.64
28 290 GARZONIO Luca H ITA 04H09'44 01H07'58 9.61
29 314 JUNG Frederic H FRA 04H10'45 01H08'58 9.57
30 1060 MIOTA IBARRA Jose H ESP 04H11'33 01H09'47 9.54
31 1042 DRIS MOHAMED Ismael H ESP 04H13'28 01H11'42 9.47
32 119 VAN DE WATER Bart H BEL 04H13'42 01H11'56 9.46
33 430 SOMRANI Jalel H FRA SAHARA GARD AVENTURE 04H15'13 01H13'27 9.4
34 488 BRAUN Jean Sebastien H FRA 04H15'24 01H13'38 9.4
35 39 CORNUTY Jimmy H FRA 04H15'39 01H13'52 9.39
36 1050 GINE CID Albert H ESP 04H15'47 01H14'00 9.38
37 212 VALETTE Laurent H FRA 04H16'00 01H14'13 9.37
38 214 ALTI Khier H FRA 04H16'00 01H14'13 9.37
39 235 PAITIER Jerome H FRA 04H17'45 01H15'59 9.31
40 261 BARCELO Miquel H FRA 04H18'02 01H16'16 9.3
42 576 QUENTIN Niki H FRA 04H22'33 01H20'46 9.14
43 27 GINTER Sebastien H FRA 04H30'25 01H28'39 8.87
44 407 CLERGERIE Xavier H FRA AKMTRA 04H31'03 01H29'16 8.85
45 206 AUBRY Alain Paul H FRA 04H32'00 01H30'14 8.82
46 703 AHUJA Vijay H GBR Facing Africa 04H33'50 01H32'04 8.76
47 107 VALLEMONT Herve H FRA DROIT AU COEUR 1 04H33'54 01H32'08 8.76
49 411 MICHEL Renaud H FRA MUCOJORETAPO 04H34'33 01H32'46 8.74
50 679 MCCOY Kyle H USA 04H34'40 01H32'53 8.74
51 293 MAUGER Jean Marie H FRA 04H35'07 01H33'21 8.72
52 824 DICKENS Paul H GBR 04H35'20 01H33'33 8.72
53 325 GUIGON Laurent H FRA SAHARA GARD AVENTURE 04H35'38 01H33'52 8.71
54 106 MALLERET Jean Baptiste H FRA 04H35'40 01H33'54 8.71
55 1036 CARRENO ROMAN Jose H ESP 04H36'34 01H34'48 8.68
56 183 RENAULT Xavier H FRA 04H36'34 01H34'48 8.68
58 275 MAGER Malte H GER 04H38'23 01H36'37 8.62
59 1043 DUART CARDUS Toni H ESP 04H40'01 01H38'15 8.57
60 184 SANTERRE Christian H FRA 04H41'59 01H40'12 8.51
61 874 JOHNSON Charles H GBR 04H42'52 01H41'05 8.48
62 13 MOSTA Karim H FRA AKMTRA 04H44'23 01H42'36 8.44
63 306 FERNANDEZ Demetrio H FRA 04H46'51 01H45'04 8.37
64 436 FARAJ Mohamed H MAR TERRES D AVENTURE 04H47'14 01H45'28 8.36
65 234 MARQUES Albert H FRA 04H48'14 01H46'28 8.33
66 687 ROBERT Vincent H CAN 04H49'57 01H48'11 8.28
67 117 VAN MALDEREN Paul H BEL 04H50'03 01H48'17 8.27
68 277 DURIEZ Emmanuel H FRA 04H51'08 01H49'22 8.24
70 413 CABRERA Philippe H FRA MUCOJORETAPO 04H52'39 01H50'52 8.2
71 585 VENDRAMIN Marcello H ITA 04H52'54 01H51'08 8.19
72 347 MIALOCQ Pierre H FRA 04H53'40 01H51'54 8.17
73 627 GIRARDI Andrea H ITA 04H53'43 01H51'56 8.17
74 800 CHALLIFOUR Eliot H GBR 04H53'47 01H52'01 8.17
75 352 LEPLAT Guillaume H FRA 04H54'16 01H52'30 8.16
76 245 GILLET Philippe H FRA TEAM BHR 04H54'24 01H52'37 8.15
77 365 PANZA Bruno H FRA TEAM PAPILLONS DE CHARCOT 04H54'24 01H52'38 8.15
78 252 BERTELOOT Jackie H FRA 04H57'00 01H55'13 8.08
79 180 GUILLAUD Philippe H FRA 04H57'00 01H55'14 8.08
80 516 OBERMAIER Werner H GER 04H57'06 01H55'20 8.08
81 227 HAYON Jan H FRA DOC RUNNERS 04H57'35 01H55'49 8.06
82 601 CAPPELLETTI Davide H ITA 04H58'48 01H57'01 8.03
83 603 HARDOUIN MONROY Ferdinando H ITA 04H58'48 01H57'01 8.03
84 291 ASLI Armand H FRA INFINIE PASSION 04H59'43 01H57'57 8.01
85 1038 COLOMBO MURIEL Ruben H ESP 04H59'51 01H58'05 8
86 401 METEAU Rodolphe H FRA 05H01'11 01H59'25 7.97
87 69 BOLLE Jean Paul H FRA 05H01'11 01H59'25 7.97
89 1014 GALLARDO GUERRERO Gerardo H ESP ULTRAFONDO AL ANDALUS 05H01'49 02H00'03 7.95
90 563 SCHMITZ Serge H LUX 05H02'14 02H00'28 7.94
91 552 KAYSER Marc H LUX 05H02'14 02H00'28 7.94
92 376 AESCHLIMANN Sacha H SUI 05H02'45 02H00'59 7.93
93 33 TESSLER Guillaume H FRA 05H02'45 02H00'59 7.93
94 720 GOODLAND Jonathan H GBR Facing Africa 05H04'11 02H02'24 7.89
95 313 ROUX Nicolas H FRA A LA VIE 05H05'09 02H03'23 7.86
96 642 BENNETT John H AUS 05H05'40 02H03'54 7.85
97 690 SHAW Antony H AUS 05H05'40 02H03'54 7.85
98 8 NACIRI Omar H MAR 05H06'21 02H04'35 7.83
99 429 JENSEN Torben H DEN 05H07'04 02H05'17 7.82
100 386 BOURGERY Sylvain H FRA 05H07'13 02H05'27 7.81
101 1063 MORILLO DEL RIO Salvador H ESP 05H07'43 02H05'57 7.8
102 236 THEVENET Clement H FRA 05H07'50 02H06'04 7.8
103 309 LAMBERT Roland H FRA 05H07'51 02H06'04 7.8
104 49 LAPEYRE Alain H FRA 05H08'01 02H06'14 7.79
105 266 CHELIUS Guillaume H FRA 05H08'05 02H06'18 7.79
Page 1> >>
Imprimer la liste
Aller la page
Nombre de résultats par page