Recherche simple
Etape
Nom
Dossard
 
 
Classement Etape 4
Rang Nom Prénom Sexe Nationalité Equipe Temps Ecart Moy.
33 1020 AGUILERA VILADOMIU Monica F ESP 11H29'00 04H19'46 7.14
34 90 LINSCHOOTEN Jolanda F NDL 11H29'00 04H19'46 7.14
50 936 SALTER Jennifer F GBR 12H03'22 04H54'08 6.8
51 1032 BERTOLINO Alessia F ITA 12H03'32 04H54'18 6.8
75 696 VOGEL Jennifer F USA 12H51'58 05H42'44 6.37
77 80 ARCHAMBAULT Laurence F FRA 12H54'03 05H44'49 6.36
101 688 SAIBIL Tiffany F CAN 13H18'21 06H09'07 6.16
120 604 BALSAMO Luisa F ITA 13H41'27 06H32'14 5.99
146 906 MURPHY Tracey F GBR 14H20'05 07H10'52 5.72
159 397 FICHOT Aurore F FRA 14H30'34 07H21'20 5.65
162 130 CHABAUD Marielle F FRA TEAM RESILIENCE 14H32'47 07H23'33 5.64
163 418 LACARRIERE Valerie F FRA TEAM RESILIENCE 14H32'47 07H23'34 5.64
177 419 DAQUIN Cecile F FRA TEAM RESILIENCE 14H40'59 07H31'45 5.58
205 737 POWER Sophie F GBR Facing Africa 15H07'23 07H58'09 5.42
215 983 BONADA GOMA Carmen F ESP ADEAVENTURA.COM 15H08'51 07H59'37 5.41
233 640 BEAUREGARD Josee F CAN 15H25'16 08H16'02 5.32
236 259 MOALIC LORRE Gwenaelle F FRA 15H26'46 08H17'32 5.31
244 229 EVEN Marie F FRA DOC RUNNERS 15H36'07 08H26'53 5.26
245 59 DEGRAND Isabelle F FRA 15H36'08 08H26'54 5.26
255 298 MULLER Catherine F FRA INFINIE PASSION 15H47'27 08H38'13 5.19
257 420 HONGSETH Nina Annette F NOR 15H47'56 08H38'42 5.19
262 645 BUSHNELL Laura F USA 15H48'42 08H39'29 5.19
266 83 RIVERA Veronica F USA 15H53'02 08H43'48 5.16
275 199 DARANCY Karine F FRA 16H06'37 08H57'23 5.09
286 1071 PEREZ CARBAJO Luz F ESP 16H13'35 09H04'21 5.05
300 143 FERNANDES Zulmira F FRA INTERMARCHE 16H20'13 09H10'59 5.02
329 524 SCHENK Therese F SUI 16H52'04 09H42'50 4.86
336 872 ISLIP Georgina F GBR 16H59'01 09H49'48 4.83
393 43 CAMERLYNCK Natalie F BEL 17H48'00 10H38'46 4.61
399 977 REID Lucy F GBR 17H50'29 10H41'15 4.6
401 93 ALLIAUME Veronique F FRA 17H55'55 10H46'41 4.57
405 551 HILGER HENRICY Michele F LUX 17H56'57 10H47'43 4.57
406 553 KAYSER DIEDERICH Simone F LUX 17H56'57 10H47'43 4.57
407 546 DIEDERICH REYTER Francoise F LUX 17H56'57 10H47'43 4.57
408 556 KONRATH MARTIN Josee F LUX 17H56'57 10H47'43 4.57
409 564 SCHMITZ Nathalie F LUX 17H56'57 10H47'43 4.57
414 722 HERRON Louise F GBR Facing Africa 18H06'57 10H57'43 4.53
416 890 MACKINNON Angela Jane F RSA 18H08'16 10H59'02 4.52
421 54 POSSELIUS Petra F SWE 18H10'20 11H01'06 4.51
432 192 SZMIGIELSKA MORIEUX Elzbieta F POL 18H22'34 11H13'20 4.46
434 472 HASUMI Junko F JPN 18H24'19 11H15'05 4.46
439 113 CADIERNO Sylvie F FRA DROIT AU COEUR 2 18H29'13 11H19'59 4.44
440 330 ALCALA BOURNAT Sylvie F FRA 18H29'28 11H20'14 4.43
451 410 CHABASSIER Mireille F FRA 18H38'33 11H29'19 4.4
472 537 WEFELNBERG Brigid F GER 18H53'05 11H43'51 4.34
486 426 PINCHON Elise F FRA DIAGAST 19H15'54 12H06'40 4.26
495 108 RAYMOND Elena F FRA DROIT AU COEUR 2 19H21'57 12H12'43 4.23
500 568 TURPING Dominique F LUX 19H26'53 12H17'39 4.22
501 858 HEADE Josephine Claire F GBR 19H28'16 12H19'02 4.21
503 322 STACHOWICZ Laurence F FRA 19H29'19 12H20'05 4.21
504 321 ROCABERT Patricia F FRA 19H29'19 12H20'05 4.21
525 269 ROYCE Siobhann F GBR TEAM PERSEVERANCE 19H55'06 12H45'52 4.12
527 941 SIMPSON Lois F GBR 19H55'26 12H46'12 4.12
532 652 CRAWFORD Roslyn F AUS 19H57'44 12H48'30 4.11
534 572 WENGLER Viviane F LUX 20H03'35 12H54'21 4.09
539 609 MIRONE Maria Fernanda F ITA 20H06'11 12H56'57 4.08
550 979 WRIGHT Claire F GBR 20H15'27 13H06'13 4.05
553 310 NASR Gloria F FRA 20H17'33 13H08'19 4.04
563 562 REYLAND Claudie F LUX 20H27'57 13H18'43 4.01
569 887 LINSELL Nikki F GBR 20H32'45 13H23'31 3.99
575 11 DADOUN Nadia F MAR 20H40'14 13H31'00 3.97
578 385 MILLS Julia F GBR 20H44'48 13H35'34 3.95
581 283 RAJABALY Brigitte F FRA 20H48'54 13H39'40 3.94
595 219 HOCHARD Odile F FRA BON PIED BON OEIL 21H02'39 13H53'25 3.9
607 187 QUEVENARD Agnes F FRA 21H22'06 14H12'52 3.84
611 175 PERRON BAILLY Patricia F FRA A LA VIE 21H31'10 14H21'56 3.81
612 493 EIS Jutta F GER 21H42'13 14H32'59 3.78
625 1086 TATAY VIVO Maria Violeta F ESP 22H04'55 14H55'41 3.71
644 324 AGNIEL Christel F FRA SAHARA GARD AVENTURE 22H21'41 15H12'27 3.67
663 1040 CONESA SERRA Montserrat F ESP INTEMPERIE 22H39'58 15H30'44 3.62
678 610 DUPRE Barbara F ITA 22H53'37 15H44'23 3.58
679 599 PASSARINI Silvia F ITA 22H53'38 15H44'24 3.58
684 656 GAUTHIER Louise F CAN 22H59'40 15H50'26 3.57
685 145 LOISON Anne F FRA INTERMARCHE 22H59'40 15H50'26 3.57
694 910 NEWTON Lois F GBR 23H08'59 15H59'45 3.54
697 470 NAKAGAWA Reiko F JPN 23H09'07 15H59'53 3.54
702 297 GUILLAUME Armelle F FRA INFINIE PASSION 23H16'34 16H07'20 3.52
708 829 DOWSON Suzanne F GBR 23H18'09 16H08'55 3.52
709 868 HOYLE Helen F GBR 23H23'13 16H13'59 3.51
715 668 HICKS Meghan F USA 23H29'29 16H20'15 3.49
716 348 MIALOCQ Isabelle F FRA 23H30'09 16H20'55 3.49
723 471 NARUMIYA Makiko F JPN 23H43'43 16H34'29 3.46
727 521 REMY PETROSKE Barbara Ann F IRL 23H47'47 16H38'33 3.45
728 287 TAILLEUX Veronique F FRA 23H48'13 16H38'59 3.44
739 717 EDWARDS Felicity F GBR Facing Africa 24H02'49 16H53'35 3.41
755 1007 PUIG PUIG Dolors F ESP L AIRE GRANOLLERS 24H41'57 17H32'43 3.32
758 820 DAY Anne F GBR 25H00'20 17H51'06 3.28
759 888 LORD Joanne F GBR 25H00'20 17H51'06 3.28
775 164 POULAIN Stephanie F FRA 25H29'59 18H20'45 3.22
796 724 HOPE Patricia F GBR Facing Africa 26H09'12 18H59'58 3.14
799 644 BODINGTON Tia Celia F USA 26H24'50 19H15'36 3.1
802 469 NAITO Rumi F JPN 26H30'21 19H21'07 3.09
803 473 YOMODA Ryoko F JPN 26H30'21 19H21'07 3.09
806 116 DESCHAMPS Elizabeth F CAN 26H35'13 19H25'59 3.08
807 302 MONTEILS Odyle F FRA 26H36'36 19H27'23 3.08
808 515 MEDEK Hanna F AUT 26H38'59 19H29'45 3.08
810 544 BERLET Francine F FRA 26H51'34 19H42'20 3.05
813 468 TAKAI Yoshiko F JPN 26H54'25 19H45'12 3.05
816 100 VACOSSIN Barbara F FRA 26H58'23 19H49'09 3.04
821 77 MOREL Catherine F FRA 27H14'09 20H04'55 3.01
Page 1> >>
Imprimer la liste
Aller la page
Nombre de résultats par page