Recherche simple
Etape
Nom
Dossard
 
 
Classement Etape 5
Rang Nom Prénom Sexe Nationalité Equipe Temps Ecart Moy.
1 1 AHANSAL Mohamad H MAR 03H10'34 00H00'00 13.22
2 391 AL AQRA Salameh H JOR 03H19'30 00H08'56 12.63
3 9 AIT ABDELOUAHED Abdelaziz H MAR 03H29'46 00H19'12 12.01
4 4 AIT AMAR Mustapha H MAR GROUPE RAHAL 03H29'46 00H19'12 12.01
5 89 VENCELJ Anton H SVN EUROSPORT 03H35'24 00H24'49 11.7
6 698 WARDIAN Michael H USA 03H40'13 00H29'39 11.44
7 1065 OLIVAR ROLDAN Aurelio Antonio H ESP 03H40'23 00H29'49 11.43
8 616 ZANOTTI Franco H ITA 03H41'42 00H31'07 11.37
9 989 AUBESO MARTINEZ Jorge H ESP TRANGOWORLD CORRE 03H42'42 00H32'07 11.32
10 628 PLONER Kurt H ITA 03H43'01 00H32'26 11.3
11 994 GOMEZ CAMACHO Julio H ESP PUERTOLLANO 2011 03H46'19 00H35'44 11.13
12 657 GIBSON Stuart H AUS 03H50'41 00H40'07 10.92
13 422 NAIN Sebastien H FRA 03H51'28 00H40'54 10.89
14 812 CRACKNELL James H GBR 03H52'07 00H41'33 10.86
15 119 VAN DE WATER Bart H BEL 03H53'05 00H42'31 10.81
16 582 OLMO Marco H ITA SCOTTA ROATA CHIUSANI 03H53'50 00H43'16 10.78
17 503 HOHENADLER Armin H GER EUROSPORT 03H58'17 00H47'42 10.58
18 1050 GINE CID Albert H ESP 03H59'09 00H48'35 10.54
19 67 SICOT Andre H FRA LEGENDRE BRETAGNE 04H00'16 00H49'42 10.49
20 344 PAGEAUX Alain H FRA 04H00'26 00H49'52 10.48
21 800 CHALLIFOUR Eliot H GBR 04H03'56 00H53'21 10.33
22 957 STOCKLEY William H GBR 04H04'05 00H53'31 10.32
23 1018 CONTESTI COLL Toni H ESP WHERE IS THE LIMIT 04H05'16 00H54'42 10.27
24 314 JUNG Frederic H FRA 04H07'09 00H56'35 10.2
25 430 SOMRANI Jalel H FRA SAHARA GARD AVENTURE 04H08'07 00H57'33 10.16
26 991 ITURRALDE CHACON Rodrigo H ESP TRANGOWORLD CORRE 04H08'19 00H57'45 10.15
27 245 GILLET Philippe H FRA TEAM BHR 04H09'59 00H59'24 10.08
28 995 OLMO RODRIGUEZ Jose Carlos H ESP PUERTOLLANO 2011 04H10'42 01H00'08 10.05
29 679 MCCOY Kyle H USA 04H11'06 01H00'32 10.04
30 1042 DRIS MOHAMED Ismael H ESP 04H11'42 01H01'08 10.01
31 1060 MIOTA IBARRA Jose H ESP 04H12'11 01H01'37 9.99
32 183 RENAULT Xavier H FRA 04H12'36 01H02'02 9.98
33 598 TOMAIUOLO Alessandro H ITA 04H12'47 01H02'13 9.97
34 1044 ESQUIUS MIQUEL Ramon H ESP 04H12'53 01H02'19 9.96
35 411 MICHEL Renaud H FRA MUCOJORETAPO 04H14'19 01H03'44 9.91
36 1014 GALLARDO GUERRERO Gerardo H ESP ULTRAFONDO AL ANDALUS 04H14'48 01H04'13 9.89
37 275 MAGER Malte H GER 04H15'55 01H05'21 9.85
38 212 VALETTE Laurent H FRA 04H17'03 01H06'29 9.8
39 290 GARZONIO Luca H ITA 04H17'35 01H07'01 9.78
40 488 BRAUN Jean Sebastien H FRA 04H18'57 01H08'22 9.73
41 365 PANZA Bruno H FRA TEAM PAPILLONS DE CHARCOT 04H19'06 01H08'31 9.73
42 313 ROUX Nicolas H FRA A LA VIE 04H20'15 01H09'41 9.68
43 754 MCDIARMID Nigel H GBR TEAM MERCURY 04H20'40 01H10'05 9.67
44 206 AUBRY Alain Paul H FRA 04H20'40 01H10'06 9.67
45 576 QUENTIN Niki H FRA 04H21'09 01H10'35 9.65
46 703 AHUJA Vijay H GBR Facing Africa 04H21'23 01H10'48 9.64
47 635 ACKERLY Edward H USA 04H23'21 01H12'47 9.57
48 315 BELHAMADI Karim H FRA 04H25'12 01H14'38 9.5
49 49 LAPEYRE Alain H FRA 04H25'29 01H14'54 9.49
50 308 ANDERSEN Johnny Wulff H DEN 04H25'39 01H15'05 9.49
51 413 CABRERA Philippe H FRA MUCOJORETAPO 04H25'47 01H15'13 9.48
52 824 DICKENS Paul H GBR 04H26'13 01H15'39 9.47
53 542 ALEXANDER Frazer H GBR 04H26'31 01H15'56 9.46
54 293 MAUGER Jean Marie H FRA 04H27'16 01H16'41 9.43
55 874 JOHNSON Charles H GBR 04H27'22 01H16'47 9.43
56 720 GOODLAND Jonathan H GBR Facing Africa 04H27'25 01H16'51 9.42
57 325 GUIGON Laurent H FRA SAHARA GARD AVENTURE 04H27'37 01H17'03 9.42
58 13 MOSTA Karim H FRA AKMTRA 04H27'49 01H17'14 9.41
59 1036 CARRENO ROMAN Jose H ESP 04H28'01 01H17'27 9.4
60 585 VENDRAMIN Marcello H ITA 04H28'04 01H17'29 9.4
61 990 CANTON DE LA SERNA Fernando H ESP TRANGOWORLD CORRE 04H28'12 01H17'38 9.4
62 642 BENNETT John H AUS 04H29'21 01H18'47 9.36
63 690 SHAW Antony H AUS 04H29'21 01H18'47 9.36
64 107 VALLEMONT Herve H FRA DROIT AU COEUR 1 04H29'29 01H18'54 9.35
65 46 GREGO Widy H FRA 04H30'22 01H19'48 9.32
66 179 WETERINGS Wolt H NDL 04H30'40 01H20'06 9.31
67 848 GILLING Anthony H GBR 04H30'48 01H20'13 9.31
68 227 HAYON Jan H FRA DOC RUNNERS 04H31'47 01H21'13 9.27
69 352 LEPLAT Guillaume H FRA 04H32'26 01H21'51 9.25
70 236 THEVENET Clement H FRA 04H32'43 01H22'09 9.24
71 1038 COLOMBO MURIEL Ruben H ESP 04H32'52 01H22'18 9.23
72 274 MARTIN Jean Yves H FRA 04H33'01 01H22'27 9.23
73 117 VAN MALDEREN Paul H BEL 04H33'19 01H22'45 9.22
74 687 ROBERT Vincent H CAN 04H33'27 01H22'53 9.22
75 214 ALTI Khier H FRA 04H33'40 01H23'06 9.21
76 136 NICASTRI Philippe H FRA SOLIDARITE MDS 1 04H33'43 01H23'08 9.21
77 82 MARTIN DUPRAY Vincent H FRA 04H33'50 01H23'16 9.2
78 751 JAMES Hywel H GBR 04H34'10 01H23'36 9.19
79 749 GOUGH James Peter H GBR 04H34'10 01H23'36 9.19
80 723 HODGES Stephen H GBR Facing Africa 04H36'04 01H25'30 9.13
81 627 GIRARDI Andrea H ITA 04H36'51 01H26'17 9.1
82 797 CAIN Martin H GBR 04H37'46 01H27'11 9.07
83 235 PAITIER Jerome H FRA 04H37'47 01H27'13 9.07
84 958 STONE Timothy H GBR 04H38'09 01H27'34 9.06
85 647 CARTER Nathan H NZL 04H39'20 01H28'45 9.02
86 883 LACEY Charles H GBR 04H39'57 01H29'23 9
87 76 CHARBONNEAU Guillaume H FRA 04H40'02 01H29'28 9
88 281 BOULAUD Bruno H FRA 04H40'02 01H29'28 9
89 306 FERNANDEZ Demetrio H FRA 04H40'18 01H29'44 8.99
90 837 FARQUHAR Andrew H GBR 04H40'45 01H30'10 8.98
91 347 MIALOCQ Pierre H FRA 04H40'48 01H30'14 8.97
92 601 CAPPELLETTI Davide H ITA 04H40'58 01H30'24 8.97
93 603 HARDOUIN MONROY Ferdinando H ITA 04H41'04 01H30'30 8.97
94 857 HARE Chris H GBR 04H41'43 01H31'09 8.94
95 75 RIVERAIN Alain H FRA LES ALPHA 16 04H42'03 01H31'29 8.93
97 266 CHELIUS Guillaume H FRA 04H42'57 01H32'23 8.91
98 423 HULL BAILEY Timothy H GBR 04H43'17 01H32'43 8.9
99 516 OBERMAIER Werner H GER 04H43'36 01H33'02 8.89
100 1043 DUART CARDUS Toni H ESP 04H43'37 01H33'03 8.88
101 401 METEAU Rodolphe H FRA 04H43'58 01H33'24 8.87
Page 1> >>
Imprimer la liste
Aller la page
Nombre de résultats par page