Recherche simple
Etape
Nom
Dossard
 
 
Classement Etape 6
Rang Nom Prénom Sexe Nationalité Equipe Temps Ecart Moy.
107 80 ARCHAMBAULT Laurence F FRA 02H05'20 00H42'00 10.05
109 1032 BERTOLINO Alessia F ITA 02H05'24 00H42'04 10.05
120 604 BALSAMO Luisa F ITA 02H06'32 00H43'12 9.96
152 936 SALTER Jennifer F GBR 02H09'29 00H46'09 9.73
154 1020 AGUILERA VILADOMIU Monica F ESP 02H10'16 00H46'56 9.67
167 59 DEGRAND Isabelle F FRA 02H12'54 00H49'34 9.48
170 90 LINSCHOOTEN Jolanda F NDL 02H13'20 00H50'00 9.45
197 696 VOGEL Jennifer F USA 02H16'36 00H53'16 9.22
211 645 BUSHNELL Laura F USA 02H17'46 00H54'26 9.15
213 418 LACARRIERE Valerie F FRA TEAM RESILIENCE 02H17'56 00H54'36 9.13
220 551 HILGER HENRICY Michele F LUX 02H19'00 00H55'40 9.06
221 553 KAYSER DIEDERICH Simone F LUX 02H19'00 00H55'40 9.06
238 906 MURPHY Tracey F GBR 02H21'27 00H58'07 8.91
254 977 REID Lucy F GBR 02H22'16 00H58'56 8.86
275 43 CAMERLYNCK Natalie F BEL 02H24'20 01H01'00 8.73
279 688 SAIBIL Tiffany F CAN 02H24'55 01H01'35 8.69
281 130 CHABAUD Marielle F FRA TEAM RESILIENCE 02H25'10 01H01'50 8.68
282 419 DAQUIN Cecile F FRA TEAM RESILIENCE 02H25'10 01H01'50 8.68
287 229 EVEN Marie F FRA DOC RUNNERS 02H26'54 01H03'34 8.58
294 668 HICKS Meghan F USA 02H27'46 01H04'26 8.53
298 385 MILLS Julia F GBR 02H28'07 01H04'47 8.51
337 640 BEAUREGARD Josee F CAN 02H32'04 01H08'44 8.29
356 199 DARANCY Karine F FRA 02H34'10 01H10'50 8.17
357 397 FICHOT Aurore F FRA 02H34'28 01H11'08 8.16
368 83 RIVERA Veronica F USA 02H36'05 01H12'45 8.07
369 737 POWER Sophie F GBR Facing Africa 02H36'05 01H12'45 8.07
374 420 HONGSETH Nina Annette F NOR 02H37'19 01H13'59 8.01
381 872 ISLIP Georgina F GBR 02H38'07 01H14'47 7.97
397 470 NAKAGAWA Reiko F JPN 02H39'53 01H16'33 7.88
399 524 SCHENK Therese F SUI 02H40'09 01H16'49 7.87
401 556 KONRATH MARTIN Josee F LUX 02H40'15 01H16'55 7.86
414 944 SINGLETON Veronica F GBR 02H41'28 01H18'08 7.8
431 858 HEADE Josephine Claire F GBR 02H46'20 01H23'00 7.57
434 829 DOWSON Suzanne F GBR 02H47'01 01H23'41 7.54
442 652 CRAWFORD Roslyn F AUS 02H48'24 01H25'04 7.48
467 259 MOALIC LORRE Gwenaelle F FRA 02H51'41 01H28'21 7.34
471 564 SCHMITZ Nathalie F LUX 02H52'53 01H29'33 7.29
473 568 TURPING Dominique F LUX 02H52'54 01H29'34 7.29
476 113 CADIERNO Sylvie F FRA DROIT AU COEUR 2 02H53'17 01H29'57 7.27
479 54 POSSELIUS Petra F SWE 02H53'47 01H30'27 7.25
484 175 PERRON BAILLY Patricia F FRA A LA VIE 02H54'36 01H31'16 7.22
486 269 ROYCE Siobhann F GBR TEAM PERSEVERANCE 02H55'08 01H31'48 7.19
490 609 MIRONE Maria Fernanda F ITA 02H56'02 01H32'42 7.16
493 187 QUEVENARD Agnes F FRA 02H56'45 01H33'25 7.13
507 890 MACKINNON Angela Jane F RSA 02H59'33 01H36'13 7.02
517 410 CHABASSIER Mireille F FRA 03H00'35 01H37'15 6.98
531 979 WRIGHT Claire F GBR 03H04'06 01H40'46 6.84
532 302 MONTEILS Odyle F FRA 03H04'14 01H40'54 6.84
546 887 LINSELL Nikki F GBR 03H05'50 01H42'30 6.78
551 143 FERNANDES Zulmira F FRA INTERMARCHE 03H06'38 01H43'18 6.75
556 145 LOISON Anne F FRA INTERMARCHE 03H06'39 01H43'19 6.75
562 348 MIALOCQ Isabelle F FRA 03H08'04 01H44'44 6.7
566 546 DIEDERICH REYTER Francoise F LUX 03H08'47 01H45'27 6.67
573 93 ALLIAUME Veronique F FRA 03H10'35 01H47'15 6.61
577 722 HERRON Louise F GBR Facing Africa 03H11'49 01H48'29 6.57
592 469 NAITO Rumi F JPN 03H13'36 01H50'16 6.51
595 572 WENGLER Viviane F LUX 03H13'42 01H50'22 6.5
603 192 SZMIGIELSKA MORIEUX Elzbieta F POL 03H14'17 01H50'57 6.48
613 324 AGNIEL Christel F FRA SAHARA GARD AVENTURE 03H15'15 01H51'55 6.45
619 310 NASR Gloria F FRA 03H17'07 01H53'47 6.39
620 116 DESCHAMPS Elizabeth F CAN 03H17'16 01H53'56 6.39
627 562 REYLAND Claudie F LUX 03H19'10 01H55'50 6.33
632 330 ALCALA BOURNAT Sylvie F FRA 03H19'38 01H56'18 6.31
636 941 SIMPSON Lois F GBR 03H19'52 01H56'32 6.3
643 1086 TATAY VIVO Maria Violeta F ESP 03H21'58 01H58'38 6.24
647 321 ROCABERT Patricia F FRA 03H23'31 02H00'11 6.19
648 322 STACHOWICZ Laurence F FRA 03H23'31 02H00'11 6.19
658 472 HASUMI Junko F JPN 03H24'52 02H01'32 6.15
661 108 RAYMOND Elena F FRA DROIT AU COEUR 2 03H25'00 02H01'40 6.15
667 537 WEFELNBERG Brigid F GER 03H25'19 02H01'59 6.14
678 164 POULAIN Stephanie F FRA 03H28'45 02H05'25 6.04
695 570 WELTER Renee F LUX 03H32'37 02H09'17 5.93
696 468 TAKAI Yoshiko F JPN 03H33'09 02H09'49 5.91
701 515 MEDEK Hanna F AUT 03H34'40 02H11'20 5.87
705 296 SCHMITT Viviane F FRA INFINIE PASSION 03H35'10 02H11'50 5.86
706 256 DYER Holly F GBR 03H35'22 02H12'02 5.85
707 717 EDWARDS Felicity F GBR Facing Africa 03H35'31 02H12'11 5.85
709 77 MOREL Catherine F FRA 03H35'41 02H12'21 5.84
714 287 TAILLEUX Veronique F FRA 03H38'05 02H14'45 5.78
715 11 DADOUN Nadia F MAR 03H38'10 02H14'50 5.78
717 297 GUILLAUME Armelle F FRA INFINIE PASSION 03H38'11 02H14'51 5.77
725 473 YOMODA Ryoko F JPN 03H39'31 02H16'11 5.74
727 710 BROWNLIE Kirsty F GBR Facing Africa 03H39'42 02H16'22 5.73
741 1071 PEREZ CARBAJO Luz F ESP 03H41'50 02H18'30 5.68
748 126 DEKHAR Helene F FRA EMA 03H42'33 02H19'13 5.66
754 493 EIS Jutta F GER 03H45'27 02H22'07 5.59
764 1040 CONESA SERRA Montserrat F ESP INTEMPERIE 03H49'47 02H26'27 5.48
766 110 JUSTAMENTE Severine F FRA DROIT AU COEUR 2 03H50'03 02H26'43 5.48
785 707 BEAUMONT Alice F GBR Facing Africa 03H52'56 02H29'36 5.41
793 753 MCINTOSH Mhairi F GBR TEAM MERCURY 03H55'54 02H32'34 5.34
796 471 NARUMIYA Makiko F JPN 03H56'38 02H33'18 5.32
800 1007 PUIG PUIG Dolors F ESP L AIRE GRANOLLERS 03H58'17 02H34'57 5.29
802 892 MANIFIELD Catherine F GBR 03H59'17 02H35'57 5.27
813 253 BERTELOOT Maryse F FRA 04H00'11 02H36'51 5.25
814 658 GIEFER Rebecca F USA 04H00'16 02H36'56 5.24
815 298 MULLER Catherine F FRA INFINIE PASSION 04H00'45 02H37'25 5.23
822 644 BODINGTON Tia Celia F USA 04H01'33 02H38'13 5.22
828 100 VACOSSIN Barbara F FRA 04H02'21 02H39'01 5.2
832 910 NEWTON Lois F GBR 04H04'39 02H41'19 5.15
835 888 LORD Joanne F GBR 04H06'08 02H42'48 5.12
Page 1> >>
Imprimer la liste
Aller la page
Nombre de résultats par page