Recherche simple
Etape
Nom
Dossard
 
 
Classement Etape 6
Rang Nom Prénom Sexe Nationalité Equipe Temps Ecart Moy.
1 1 AHANSAL Mohamad H MAR 01H23'20 00H00'00 15.12
2 391 AL AQRA Salameh H JOR 01H25'26 00H02'06 14.75
3 9 AIT ABDELOUAHED Abdelaziz H MAR 01H26'33 00H03'13 14.56
4 4 AIT AMAR Mustapha H MAR GROUPE RAHAL 01H26'33 00H03'13 14.56
5 89 VENCELJ Anton H SVN EUROSPORT 01H28'41 00H05'21 14.21
6 657 GIBSON Stuart H AUS 01H34'09 00H10'49 13.38
7 616 ZANOTTI Franco H ITA 01H35'28 00H12'08 13.2
8 67 SICOT Andre H FRA LEGENDRE BRETAGNE 01H35'37 00H12'17 13.18
9 994 GOMEZ CAMACHO Julio H ESP PUERTOLLANO 2011 01H36'01 00H12'41 13.12
10 628 PLONER Kurt H ITA 01H36'30 00H13'10 13.06
11 1065 OLIVAR ROLDAN Aurelio Antonio H ESP 01H37'21 00H14'01 12.94
12 698 WARDIAN Michael H USA 01H40'34 00H17'14 12.53
13 582 OLMO Marco H ITA SCOTTA ROATA CHIUSANI 01H41'04 00H17'44 12.47
14 119 VAN DE WATER Bart H BEL 01H41'36 00H18'16 12.4
15 957 STOCKLEY William H GBR 01H42'29 00H19'09 12.29
16 1050 GINE CID Albert H ESP 01H42'57 00H19'37 12.24
17 1070 PARRA TALERO Edgar Alonso H COL 01H43'42 00H20'22 12.15
18 422 NAIN Sebastien H FRA 01H44'25 00H21'05 12.07
19 992 SANTAMARIA MANSO Gabriel H ESP TRANGOWORLD CORRE 01H44'26 00H21'06 12.06
20 314 JUNG Frederic H FRA 01H44'46 00H21'26 12.03
21 797 CAIN Martin H GBR 01H44'50 00H21'30 12.02
22 503 HOHENADLER Armin H GER EUROSPORT 01H45'07 00H21'47 11.99
23 245 GILLET Philippe H FRA TEAM BHR 01H45'10 00H21'50 11.98
24 1044 ESQUIUS MIQUEL Ramon H ESP 01H45'22 00H22'02 11.96
25 344 PAGEAUX Alain H FRA 01H45'34 00H22'14 11.93
26 585 VENDRAMIN Marcello H ITA 01H45'55 00H22'35 11.89
27 313 ROUX Nicolas H FRA A LA VIE 01H46'02 00H22'42 11.88
28 27 GINTER Sebastien H FRA 01H47'11 00H23'51 11.76
29 647 CARTER Nathan H NZL 01H47'23 00H24'03 11.73
30 812 CRACKNELL James H GBR 01H47'48 00H24'28 11.69
31 1036 CARRENO ROMAN Jose H ESP 01H47'50 00H24'30 11.68
32 995 OLMO RODRIGUEZ Jose Carlos H ESP PUERTOLLANO 2011 01H47'56 00H24'36 11.67
33 315 BELHAMADI Karim H FRA 01H48'45 00H25'25 11.58
34 430 SOMRANI Jalel H FRA SAHARA GARD AVENTURE 01H48'45 00H25'25 11.58
35 413 CABRERA Philippe H FRA MUCOJORETAPO 01H48'51 00H25'31 11.57
36 542 ALEXANDER Frazer H GBR 01H49'30 00H26'10 11.51
37 359 WERTHMANN Vincent H FRA 01H49'37 00H26'17 11.49
38 754 MCDIARMID Nigel H GBR TEAM MERCURY 01H49'39 00H26'19 11.49
39 214 ALTI Khier H FRA 01H49'44 00H26'24 11.48
40 679 MCCOY Kyle H USA 01H49'56 00H26'36 11.46
41 581 RIBEIRO Pedro H POR 01H50'04 00H26'44 11.45
42 206 AUBRY Alain Paul H FRA 01H50'39 00H27'19 11.39
43 848 GILLING Anthony H GBR 01H50'41 00H27'21 11.38
44 423 HULL BAILEY Timothy H GBR 01H50'46 00H27'26 11.38
45 1014 GALLARDO GUERRERO Gerardo H ESP ULTRAFONDO AL ANDALUS 01H50'46 00H27'26 11.37
46 411 MICHEL Renaud H FRA MUCOJORETAPO 01H52'08 00H28'48 11.24
47 703 AHUJA Vijay H GBR Facing Africa 01H52'08 00H28'48 11.24
48 293 MAUGER Jean Marie H FRA 01H52'13 00H28'53 11.23
49 183 RENAULT Xavier H FRA 01H52'20 00H29'00 11.22
50 1060 MIOTA IBARRA Jose H ESP 01H52'25 00H29'05 11.21
51 800 CHALLIFOUR Eliot H GBR 01H52'38 00H29'18 11.19
52 365 PANZA Bruno H FRA TEAM PAPILLONS DE CHARCOT 01H52'39 00H29'19 11.18
53 421 McLEAN Benjamin H GBR 01H52'43 00H29'23 11.18
54 883 LACEY Charles H GBR 01H52'43 00H29'23 11.18
55 236 THEVENET Clement H FRA 01H53'00 00H29'40 11.15
56 1042 DRIS MOHAMED Ismael H ESP 01H53'36 00H30'16 11.09
57 235 PAITIER Jerome H FRA 01H54'00 00H30'40 11.05
58 1018 CONTESTI COLL Toni H ESP WHERE IS THE LIMIT 01H54'19 00H30'59 11.02
59 1038 COLOMBO MURIEL Ruben H ESP 01H54'19 00H30'59 11.02
60 598 TOMAIUOLO Alessandro H ITA 01H54'24 00H31'04 11.01
61 833 EVANS Guy H GBR 01H54'32 00H31'12 11
62 212 VALETTE Laurent H FRA 01H54'44 00H31'24 10.98
63 576 QUENTIN Niki H FRA 01H54'51 00H31'31 10.97
64 275 MAGER Malte H GER 01H56'30 00H33'10 10.81
65 325 GUIGON Laurent H FRA SAHARA GARD AVENTURE 01H56'47 00H33'27 10.79
66 642 BENNETT John H AUS 01H57'05 00H33'45 10.76
67 690 SHAW Antony H AUS 01H57'05 00H33'45 10.76
68 635 ACKERLY Edward H USA 01H57'12 00H33'52 10.75
69 352 LEPLAT Guillaume H FRA 01H57'27 00H34'07 10.73
70 488 BRAUN Jean Sebastien H FRA 01H57'43 00H34'23 10.7
71 46 GREGO Widy H FRA 01H57'54 00H34'34 10.69
72 290 GARZONIO Luca H ITA 01H57'54 00H34'34 10.69
73 723 HODGES Stephen H GBR Facing Africa 01H58'34 00H35'14 10.63
74 874 JOHNSON Charles H GBR 01H59'10 00H35'50 10.57
75 240 LAMBERT Thierry H FRA 01H59'33 00H36'13 10.54
76 989 AUBESO MARTINEZ Jorge H ESP TRANGOWORLD CORRE 01H59'37 00H36'17 10.53
77 991 ITURRALDE CHACON Rodrigo H ESP TRANGOWORLD CORRE 01H59'37 00H36'17 10.53
78 990 CANTON DE LA SERNA Fernando H ESP TRANGOWORLD CORRE 01H59'37 00H36'17 10.53
79 179 WETERINGS Wolt H NDL 02H00'09 00H36'49 10.49
80 104 BLANCHARD Eric H FRA 02H00'19 00H36'59 10.47
81 627 GIRARDI Andrea H ITA 02H00'23 00H37'03 10.47
82 380 BAILLOT Sebastien H FRA 02H00'48 00H37'28 10.43
83 227 HAYON Jan H FRA DOC RUNNERS 02H00'51 00H37'31 10.43
84 281 BOULAUD Bruno H FRA 02H01'04 00H37'44 10.41
85 958 STONE Timothy H GBR 02H01'10 00H37'50 10.4
86 151 LESTRAT Jessy H FRA 02H01'12 00H37'52 10.4
87 107 VALLEMONT Herve H FRA DROIT AU COEUR 1 02H01'51 00H38'31 10.34
88 824 DICKENS Paul H GBR 02H02'06 00H38'46 10.32
89 959 SYKES Jonathan H GBR 02H02'08 00H38'48 10.32
90 312 MARSHALL David H GBR 02H02'24 00H39'04 10.29
91 14 BAPTISTE Marc H FRA 02H02'27 00H39'07 10.29
92 184 SANTERRE Christian H FRA 02H02'49 00H39'29 10.26
93 802 CHRISTIE James H GBR 02H03'03 00H39'43 10.24
94 720 GOODLAND Jonathan H GBR Facing Africa 02H03'07 00H39'47 10.23
95 678 MAUND Christopher H GBR 02H03'07 00H39'47 10.23
96 347 MIALOCQ Pierre H FRA 02H03'48 00H40'28 10.18
97 1037 CLAVEL LARIA Manuel H ESP 02H04'09 00H40'49 10.15
98 1064 NOGUERA PUJOL Eusebio H ESP 02H04'19 00H40'59 10.13
99 596 CARRARA Alessandro H ITA 02H04'30 00H41'10 10.12
100 436 FARAJ Mohamed H MAR TERRES D AVENTURE 02H04'54 00H41'34 10.09
Page 1> >>
Imprimer la liste
Aller la page
Nombre de résultats par page