Recherche simple
Etape
Nom
Dossard
 
 
Classement Etape 1
Rang Nom Prénom Sexe Nationalité Equipe Temps Ecart Moy.
24 322 KLEIN Laurence F FRA ALLIANZ 3H19'25 0H52'05 10.23
45 521 SALTER Jen F GBR EUROSPORT 3H38'51 1H11'31 9.32
55 5 KHALI Meryem F MAR 3H45'46 1H18'26 9.04
64 130 BAILLET Karine F FRA DIGESTSCIENCE 3H49'39 1H22'19 8.88
71 973 HICKS Meghan F USA 3H54'57 1H27'37 8.68
88 366 BOYD Nicola F GBR 4H05'06 1H37'46 8.32
95 133 DOYEN Edith F FRA DIGESTSCIENCE 4H11'02 1H43'42 8.13
105 59 DEGRAND Isabelle F FRA 4H15'56 1H48'36 7.97
119 870 DE OLIVEIRA SIMOES Susana F POR 4H22'40 1H55'20 7.77
120 61 PYTEL Virginie F SUI 4H22'57 1H55'37 7.76
134 828 BALSAMO Luisa F ITA 4H29'44 2H02'24 7.56
140 885 CUTILLAS CASTELL Merce F ESP 4H32'12 2H04'52 7.49
146 925 REIS Benedicte F FRA 4H34'24 2H07'04 7.43
170 326 BLANCK Emmanuelle F FRA RUNNING SOLIDAIRE RESPONSABLE 4H41'29 2H14'09 7.25
171 894 GUILLEM MAS Ruth F ESP 4H41'36 2H14'16 7.24
181 207 MONTILLOT Pascale F FRA 4H43'02 2H15'42 7.21
184 139 BOUHERET Amandine F FRA 4H43'31 2H16'11 7.20
185 934 ANSELIN Josephine F LUX 4H43'43 2H16'23 7.19
222 405 DEAKIN Victoria F GBR 4H53'03 2H25'43 6.96
225 235 PIERRON Aline F FRA DROIT AU COEUR 4H54'47 2H27'27 6.92
229 978 LANTHIER Chloe F CAN 4H55'12 2H27'52 6.91
230 642 FRANKENBERG Elisabet F SWE SOLIDARITE MDS 4H55'13 2H27'53 6.91
252 543 VINCENT Sally F GBR 5H01'21 2H34'01 6.77
261 428 HALFHEAD Harriet F GBR 5H03'29 2H36'09 6.72
262 644 GORDON Alison F GBR SOLIDARITE MDS 5H03'34 2H36'14 6.72
280 932 WENGLER Viviane F LUX 5H08'44 2H41'24 6.61
316 526 SHEAHAN Ruthann F IRL 5H21'48 2H54'28 6.34
336 46 NASR Gloria F FRA 5H25'56 2H58'36 6.26
343 315 SENEGAS Sylvie F FRA LEGENDRE BRETAGNE 4 5H26'43 2H59'23 6.24
349 115 RETAILLEAU Daniele F FRA 5H27'18 2H59'58 6.23
352 1022 TURNER Richelle F AUS 5H28'27 3H01'07 6.21
355 1019 WALTON Mari Mar F AUS 5H28'38 3H01'18 6.21
359 239 BERTIN Cecile F FRA 5H29'12 3H01'52 6.20
390 696 HASUMI Junko F JPN 5H37'57 3H10'37 6.04
402 83 MAYER Sarah F MRI 5H40'41 3H13'21 5.99
412 653 REED Kerry F GBR SOLIDARITE MDS 5H43'28 3H16'08 5.94
423 643 GILES Emilie F GBR SOLIDARITE MDS 5H47'47 3H20'27 5.87
434 125 SWINARSKI HUBER Zofia F SUI 5H49'55 3H22'35 5.83
437 801 NG Jenny F USA 5H49'57 3H22'37 5.83
445 435 HEWITT Paula F GBR 5H52'08 3H24'48 5.79
470 1024 ERVIN Kaye F AUS 5H57'30 3H30'10 5.71
472 298 WESTERVELT Harmke F NED 5H57'58 3H30'38 5.70
485 57 EGEA Josiane F FRA 6H00'14 3H32'54 5.66
513 255 GADBY Stephanie F FRA LEGENDRE BRETAGNE 5 6H06'47 3H39'27 5.56
516 503 PREEDY Clare F GBR 6H07'56 3H40'36 5.54
524 759 CACACCIOLA KETTER Maria Lucia F GER 6H09'24 3H42'04 5.52
525 992 SHAND Stacey F CAN 6H09'48 3H42'28 5.52
529 353 ABSON Yvonne F GBR 6H10'38 3H43'18 5.50
533 411 EDMANS Gail F GBR 6H11'54 3H44'34 5.49
534 329 CHARTON Maria F FRA 6H12'02 3H44'42 5.48
Page 1> >>
Imprimer la liste
Aller la page
Nombre de résultats par page