Recherche simple
Etape
Nom
Dossard
 
 
Classement Etape 1
Rang Nom Prénom Sexe Nationalité Equipe Temps Ecart Moy.
1 1 EL MORABITY Rachid H MAR GROUPE RAHAL 2H27'20 0H00'00 13.85
2 8 AHANSAL Mohamad H MAR 2H33'57 0H06'37 13.25
3 148 AL AQRA Salameh H JOR 2H37'13 0H09'53 12.98
4 890 GOMES DE SA Carlos Alberto H POR 2H41'06 0H13'46 12.66
5 2 AIT AMAR Mustapha H MAR GROUPE RAHAL 2H48'15 0H20'55 12.12
6 855 TRINCHERI Lorenzo H ITA SCOTTA ROATA CHIUSANI 2H48'35 0H21'15 12.10
7 45 VENCELJ Anton H SLO EUROSPORT 2H51'21 0H24'01 11.91
8 241 PASQUIO David H FRA LEGENDRE BRETAGNE 1 2H55'43 0H28'23 11.61
9 728 BRAUN Jean Sebastien H FRA 2H56'06 0H28'46 11.58
10 321 VIERDET Damien H FRA 2H56'26 0H29'06 11.56
11 113 LE SAUX Christophe H FRA DROIT AU COEUR 2H56'52 0H29'32 11.53
12 887 DRIS MOHAMED Ismael H ESP 2H57'53 0H30'33 11.47
13 856 SALARIS Antonio Filippo H ITA SCOTTA ROATA CHIUSANI 2H59'16 0H31'56 11.38
14 9 EL AKAD Aziz H MAR 3H02'11 0H34'51 11.20
15 23 AIT ABDELOUAHED Abdelaziz H MAR EUROSPORT 3H05'17 0H37'57 11.01
16 889 GINE CID Albert H ESP 3H07'58 0H40'38 10.85
17 869 VELOSO Telmo H POR 3H08'12 0H40'52 10.84
18 847 OLMO Marco H ITA SCOTTA ROATA CHIUSANI 3H08'19 0H40'59 10.83
19 242 CAILLIBOT Denis H FRA LEGENDRE BRETAGNE 1 3H08'19 0H40'59 10.83
20 552 WILCOCK Martin H GBR 3H11'53 0H44'33 10.63
21 34 CARLIER Stephane H FRA 3H15'26 0H48'06 10.44
22 761 IINO Wataru H JPN 3H16'58 0H49'38 10.36
23 4 ZAID Abdessadek H MAR GROUPE RAHAL 3H19'25 0H52'05 10.23
25 244 EVENO Lionel H FRA LEGENDRE BRETAGNE 1 3H21'28 0H54'08 10.13
26 304 MICHEL Renaud H FRA VAINCRE LA MUCOVISCIDOSE 3H23'59 0H56'39 10.00
27 868 MORALES RAMIREZ Gerard H ESP 3H25'04 0H57'44 9.95
28 540 TYBURSKI Luke H AUS 3H25'53 0H58'33 9.91
29 217 ARNIER Thierry H FRA 3H26'47 0H59'27 9.87
30 47 GUINIER John H FRA 3H26'47 0H59'27 9.87
31 951 KLYM Luri H UKR SPORT LIFE TEAM 3H27'05 0H59'45 9.85
32 91 GREGO Widy H FRA 3H29'58 1H02'38 9.72
33 401 CUNNINGHAM Craig H GBR 3H30'57 1H03'37 9.67
34 141 GREER Iain H GBR 3H31'20 1H04'00 9.65
35 147 AL SWAITI Mohammad H JOR 3H31'44 1H04'24 9.63
36 748 SCHMAEDING Ralf H GER 3H31'49 1H04'29 9.63
37 664 LA COCK Richard H GBR SOLIDARITE MDS 3H32'16 1H04'56 9.61
38 243 VALLEE Albert H FRA LEGENDRE BRETAGNE 2 3H33'32 1H06'12 9.55
39 455 KENDALL Danny H GBR 3H34'37 1H07'17 9.51
40 819 TAGLIABUE Alberto H ITA 3H34'56 1H07'36 9.49
41 172 LUCAK Herve H FRA 3H35'51 1H08'31 9.45
42 446 JANES Paul H GBR 3H36'04 1H08'44 9.44
43 939 JUGANT Laurent H CAN MDS2012AUTISME 3H36'59 1H09'39 9.40
44 268 FARAJ Mohamed H MAR TERDAV EQUINOX COGEX 3H38'51 1H11'31 9.32
46 119 TERME Jean Michel H FRA 3H39'09 1H11'49 9.31
47 915 GALLARDO GUERRERO Gerardo H ESP LOS ULTIMOS SUSMURAIS 3H40'54 1H13'34 9.23
48 794 DAWSON Andrew H AUS 3H41'51 1H14'31 9.20
49 344 ALMATAR Mohammad H KUW 3H42'39 1H15'19 9.16
50 814 PEZZOTTI Patrick H ITA 3H44'01 1H16'41 9.11
51 13 MOSTA karim H FRA DROIT AU COEUR 3H45'07 1H17'47 9.06
52 758 WITTEK Thomas H GER 3H45'16 1H17'56 9.06
Page 1> >>
Imprimer la liste
Aller la page
Nombre de résultats par page