Recherche simple
Etape
Nom
Dossard
 
 
Classement général
Rang Nom Prénom Sexe Nationalité Equipe Temps Ecart Moy.
1 1 AHANSAL Mohamad H MAR 19H45'08 00H00'00 12.61
2 391 AL AQRA Salameh H JOR 20H36'30 00H51'22 12.08
3 698 WARDIAN Michael H USA 23H01'03 03H15'54 10.82
4 989 AUBESO MARTINEZ Jorge H ESP TRANGOWORLD CORRE 24H09'56 04H24'47 10.3
5 9 AIT ABDELOUAHED Abdelaziz H MAR 24H22'31 04H37'22 10.22
6 1065 OLIVAR ROLDAN Aurelio Antonio H ESP 24H26'19 04H41'11 10.19
7 628 PLONER Kurt H ITA 24H31'03 04H45'55 10.16
8 616 ZANOTTI Franco H ITA 24H59'45 05H14'37 9.96
9 994 GOMEZ CAMACHO Julio H ESP PUERTOLLANO 2011 25H04'28 05H19'20 9.93
10 422 NAIN Sebastien H FRA 25H09'21 05H24'12 9.9
11 657 GIBSON Stuart H AUS 25H21'45 05H36'37 9.82
12 812 CRACKNELL James H GBR 25H29'35 05H44'26 9.77
13 582 OLMO Marco H ITA SCOTTA ROATA CHIUSANI 25H33'28 05H48'20 9.74
14 4 AIT AMAR Mustapha H MAR GROUPE RAHAL 25H38'26 05H53'18 9.71
15 1018 CONTESTI COLL Toni H ESP WHERE IS THE LIMIT 26H03'36 06H18'28 9.55
16 89 VENCELJ Anton H SVN EUROSPORT 26H16'02 06H30'53 9.48
17 119 VAN DE WATER Bart H BEL 27H05'01 07H19'53 9.19
18 314 JUNG Frederic H FRA 27H10'55 07H25'47 9.16
19 992 SANTAMARIA MANSO Gabriel H ESP TRANGOWORLD CORRE 27H15'53 07H30'44 9.13
20 27 GINTER Sebastien H FRA 27H32'46 07H47'37 9.04
21 991 ITURRALDE CHACON Rodrigo H ESP TRANGOWORLD CORRE 27H57'00 08H11'51 8.91
22 995 OLMO RODRIGUEZ Jose Carlos H ESP PUERTOLLANO 2011 27H58'03 08H12'54 8.9
23 957 STOCKLEY William H GBR 28H02'53 08H17'44 8.88
24 1044 ESQUIUS MIQUEL Ramon H ESP 28H04'28 08H19'19 8.87
25 290 GARZONIO Luca H ITA 28H09'28 08H24'19 8.84
26 503 HOHENADLER Armin H GER EUROSPORT 28H17'26 08H32'17 8.8
27 212 VALETTE Laurent H FRA 28H25'35 08H40'26 8.76
28 1042 DRIS MOHAMED Ismael H ESP 28H44'41 08H59'32 8.66
29 598 TOMAIUOLO Alessandro H ITA 28H52'30 09H07'21 8.62
30 488 BRAUN Jean Sebastien H FRA 29H17'06 09H31'57 8.5
31 576 QUENTIN Niki H FRA 29H43'16 09H58'07 8.38
32 1020 AGUILERA VILADOMIU Monica F ESP 29H44'11 09H59'02 8.37
33 411 MICHEL Renaud H FRA MUCOJORETAPO 29H47'37 10H02'28 8.36
34 1036 CARRENO ROMAN Jose H ESP 29H51'06 10H05'57 8.34
35 703 AHUJA Vijay H GBR Facing Africa 30H13'34 10H28'25 8.24
36 235 PAITIER Jerome H FRA 30H13'36 10H28'27 8.24
37 1060 MIOTA IBARRA Jose H ESP 30H14'31 10H29'22 8.23
38 90 LINSCHOOTEN Jolanda F NDL 30H20'09 10H35'00 8.21
39 407 CLERGERIE Xavier H FRA AKMTRA 30H28'28 10H43'19 8.17
40 183 RENAULT Xavier H FRA 30H30'05 10H44'56 8.16
41 46 GREGO Widy H FRA 30H41'55 10H56'46 8.11
42 430 SOMRANI Jalel H FRA SAHARA GARD AVENTURE 30H49'32 11H04'23 8.08
43 1050 GINE CID Albert H ESP 30H56'38 11H11'29 8.05
44 824 DICKENS Paul H GBR 31H02'27 11H17'18 8.02
45 679 MCCOY Kyle H USA 31H11'02 11H25'53 7.98
46 436 FARAJ Mohamed H MAR TERRES D AVENTURE 31H14'34 11H29'25 7.97
47 13 MOSTA Karim H FRA AKMTRA 31H16'35 11H31'26 7.96
48 313 ROUX Nicolas H FRA A LA VIE 31H16'51 11H31'42 7.96
49 275 MAGER Malte H GER 31H25'57 11H40'48 7.92
50 627 GIRARDI Andrea H ITA 31H28'10 11H43'01 7.91
51 603 HARDOUIN MONROY Ferdinando H ITA 31H29'40 11H44'31 7.91
52 206 AUBRY Alain Paul H FRA 31H30'53 11H45'44 7.9
53 306 FERNANDEZ Demetrio H FRA 31H32'28 11H47'19 7.89
54 936 SALTER Jennifer F GBR 31H38'36 11H53'27 7.87
55 227 HAYON Jan H FRA DOC RUNNERS 31H40'33 11H55'24 7.86
56 642 BENNETT John H AUS 31H42'52 11H57'43 7.85
57 690 SHAW Antony H AUS 31H42'53 11H57'44 7.85
58 874 JOHNSON Charles H GBR 31H51'00 12H05'51 7.82
59 347 MIALOCQ Pierre H FRA 31H54'35 12H09'26 7.8
60 413 CABRERA Philippe H FRA MUCOJORETAPO 31H58'06 12H12'57 7.79
61 214 ALTI Khier H FRA 32H00'45 12H15'36 7.78
62 315 BELHAMADI Karim H FRA 32H05'57 12H20'48 7.76
63 107 VALLEMONT Herve H FRA DROIT AU COEUR 1 32H06'26 12H21'17 7.76
64 1032 BERTOLINO Alessia F ITA 32H07'11 12H22'02 7.75
65 1016 AJRAM TARES Josef H ESP WHERE IS THE LIMIT 32H09'31 12H24'22 7.74
66 266 CHELIUS Guillaume H FRA 32H10'00 12H24'51 7.74
67 352 LEPLAT Guillaume H FRA 32H12'11 12H27'02 7.73
68 1014 GALLARDO GUERRERO Gerardo H ESP ULTRAFONDO AL ANDALUS 32H14'32 12H29'23 7.72
69 293 MAUGER Jean Marie H FRA 32H14'49 12H29'40 7.72
70 1043 DUART CARDUS Toni H ESP 32H15'27 12H30'18 7.72
71 179 WETERINGS Wolt H NDL 32H15'50 12H30'41 7.72
72 516 OBERMAIER Werner H GER 32H17'34 12H32'25 7.71
73 563 SCHMITZ Serge H LUX 32H20'51 12H35'42 7.7
74 365 PANZA Bruno H FRA TEAM PAPILLONS DE CHARCOT 32H37'35 12H52'26 7.63
75 325 GUIGON Laurent H FRA SAHARA GARD AVENTURE 32H58'18 13H13'09 7.55
76 240 LAMBERT Thierry H FRA 33H01'57 13H16'48 7.54
77 800 CHALLIFOUR Eliot H GBR 33H07'14 13H22'05 7.52
78 857 HARE Chris H GBR 33H12'59 13H27'50 7.5
79 308 ANDERSEN Johnny Wulff H DEN 33H16'51 13H31'42 7.48
80 245 GILLET Philippe H FRA TEAM BHR 33H17'34 13H32'25 7.48
81 401 METEAU Rodolphe H FRA 33H18'31 13H33'22 7.48
82 687 ROBERT Vincent H CAN 33H19'55 13H34'46 7.47
83 309 LAMBERT Roland H FRA 33H22'31 13H37'22 7.46
84 635 ACKERLY Edward H USA 33H26'57 13H41'48 7.44
85 117 VAN MALDEREN Paul H BEL 33H36'34 13H51'25 7.41
86 552 KAYSER Marc H LUX 33H37'08 13H51'59 7.41
87 80 ARCHAMBAULT Laurence F FRA 33H43'55 13H58'46 7.38
88 596 CARRARA Alessandro H ITA 33H50'26 14H05'17 7.36
89 234 MARQUES Albert H FRA 33H51'28 14H06'19 7.35
90 184 SANTERRE Christian H FRA 33H54'58 14H09'49 7.34
91 958 STONE Timothy H GBR 33H59'28 14H14'19 7.33
92 277 DURIEZ Emmanuel H FRA 34H02'01 14H16'52 7.32
93 1038 COLOMBO MURIEL Ruben H ESP 34H06'40 14H21'31 7.3
94 376 AESCHLIMANN Sacha H SUI 34H11'08 14H25'59 7.28
95 236 THEVENET Clement H FRA 34H11'17 14H26'08 7.28
96 1009 ASTUDILLO RODRIGUEZ Julio Miguel H ESP LOS HURONES MACCAFERRI 34H16'52 14H31'43 7.26
97 802 CHRISTIE James H GBR 34H17'33 14H32'24 7.26
98 76 CHARBONNEAU Guillaume H FRA 34H18'37 14H33'28 7.26
99 291 ASLI Armand H FRA INFINIE PASSION 34H18'50 14H33'41 7.26
100 990 CANTON DE LA SERNA Fernando H ESP TRANGOWORLD CORRE 34H19'21 14H34'12 7.25
Page 1> >>
Imprimer la liste
Aller la page
Nombre de résultats par page