Recherche simple
Etape
Nom
Dossard
 
 
Classement Etape 1
Rang Nom Prénom Sexe Nationalité Equipe Temps Ecart Moy.
1 1 AHANSAL Mohamad H MAR 02H11'08 00H00'00 13.27
2 698 WARDIAN Michael H USA 02H19'39 00H08'31 12.46
3 391 AL AQRA Salameh H JOR 02H20'17 00H09'09 12.4
4 989 AUBESO MARTINEZ Jorge H ESP TRANGOWORLD CORRE 02H20'25 00H09'17 12.39
5 2 EL AKAD Aziz H MAR GROUPE RAHAL 02H22'39 00H11'31 12.2
6 4 AIT AMAR Mustapha H MAR GROUPE RAHAL 02H24'09 00H13'01 12.07
7 583 TRINCHERI Lorenzo H ITA SCOTTA ROATA CHIUSANI 02H24'27 00H13'19 12.04
8 390 ALSWAITI Mohammad H JOR 02H26'48 00H15'40 11.85
9 812 CRACKNELL James H GBR 02H28'12 00H17'04 11.74
10 994 GOMEZ CAMACHO Julio H ESP PUERTOLLANO 2011 02H28'41 00H17'33 11.7
11 616 ZANOTTI Franco H ITA 02H29'30 00H18'22 11.64
12 89 VENCELJ Anton H SVN EUROSPORT 02H32'08 00H21'00 11.44
13 657 GIBSON Stuart H AUS 02H35'11 00H24'03 11.21
14 582 OLMO Marco H ITA SCOTTA ROATA CHIUSANI 02H36'12 00H25'04 11.14
15 9 AIT ABDELOUAHED Abdelaziz H MAR 02H37'08 00H26'00 11.07
16 628 PLONER Kurt H ITA 02H40'23 00H29'15 10.85
17 992 SANTAMARIA MANSO Gabriel H ESP TRANGOWORLD CORRE 02H40'29 00H29'21 10.84
18 1050 GINE CID Albert H ESP 02H41'23 00H30'15 10.78
19 422 NAIN Sebastien H FRA 02H43'02 00H31'54 10.67
20 598 TOMAIUOLO Alessandro H ITA 02H45'00 00H33'52 10.54
21 1065 OLIVAR ROLDAN Aurelio Antonio H ESP 02H45'20 00H34'12 10.52
22 1070 PARRA TALERO Edgar Alonso H COL 02H46'14 00H35'06 10.47
23 800 CHALLIFOUR Eliot H GBR 02H47'30 00H36'22 10.39
24 1018 CONTESTI COLL Toni H ESP WHERE IS THE LIMIT 02H47'31 00H36'23 10.39
25 27 GINTER Sebastien H FRA 02H48'21 00H37'12 10.34
26 991 ITURRALDE CHACON Rodrigo H ESP TRANGOWORLD CORRE 02H49'57 00H38'49 10.24
27 995 OLMO RODRIGUEZ Jose Carlos H ESP PUERTOLLANO 2011 02H50'53 00H39'45 10.18
28 39 CORNUTY Jimmy H FRA 02H52'12 00H41'03 10.1
29 1042 DRIS MOHAMED Ismael H ESP 02H53'06 00H41'58 10.05
30 314 JUNG Frederic H FRA 02H54'56 00H43'48 9.95
31 344 PAGEAUX Alain H FRA 02H56'39 00H45'31 9.85
32 407 CLERGERIE Xavier H FRA AKMTRA 02H57'12 00H46'04 9.82
33 488 BRAUN Jean Sebastien H FRA 02H57'30 00H46'22 9.8
34 687 ROBERT Vincent H CAN 02H57'36 00H46'28 9.8
35 212 VALETTE Laurent H FRA 02H57'46 00H46'38 9.79
36 290 GARZONIO Luca H ITA 02H57'49 00H46'41 9.79
37 503 HOHENADLER Armin H GER EUROSPORT 02H57'58 00H46'50 9.78
38 585 VENDRAMIN Marcello H ITA 02H58'16 00H47'08 9.76
39 874 JOHNSON Charles H GBR 02H59'29 00H48'21 9.69
40 824 DICKENS Paul H GBR 03H00'01 00H48'53 9.67
41 206 AUBRY Alain Paul H FRA 03H01'02 00H49'54 9.61
44 46 GREGO Widy H FRA 03H04'03 00H52'55 9.45
45 179 WETERINGS Wolt H NDL 03H04'03 00H52'55 9.45
47 67 SICOT Andre H FRA LEGENDRE BRETAGNE 03H04'27 00H53'19 9.43
48 106 MALLERET Jean Baptiste H FRA 03H04'27 00H53'19 9.43
49 411 MICHEL Renaud H FRA MUCOJORETAPO 03H05'42 00H54'33 9.37
50 235 PAITIER Jerome H FRA 03H05'42 00H54'34 9.37
51 119 VAN DE WATER Bart H BEL 03H05'56 00H54'48 9.36
52 1014 GALLARDO GUERRERO Gerardo H ESP ULTRAFONDO AL ANDALUS 03H06'14 00H55'05 9.34
53 679 MCCOY Kyle H USA 03H06'23 00H55'15 9.33
54 436 FARAJ Mohamed H MAR TERRES D AVENTURE 03H08'15 00H57'07 9.24
55 957 STOCKLEY William H GBR 03H08'19 00H57'11 9.24
56 1060 MIOTA IBARRA Jose H ESP 03H08'42 00H57'34 9.22
57 690 SHAW Antony H AUS 03H09'23 00H58'15 9.19
58 642 BENNETT John H AUS 03H09'23 00H58'15 9.19
59 430 SOMRANI Jalel H FRA SAHARA GARD AVENTURE 03H09'39 00H58'31 9.17
60 306 FERNANDEZ Demetrio H FRA 03H09'44 00H58'36 9.17
61 584 MALERBA Mario H ITA SCOTTA ROATA CHIUSANI 03H10'51 00H59'42 9.12
62 498 GAST Andreas H GER 03H11'10 01H00'02 9.1
63 429 JENSEN Torben H DEN 03H11'12 01H00'04 9.1
64 990 CANTON DE LA SERNA Fernando H ESP TRANGOWORLD CORRE 03H11'19 01H00'11 9.09
65 214 ALTI Khier H FRA 03H14'09 01H03'01 8.96
66 1044 ESQUIUS MIQUEL Ramon H ESP 03H14'22 01H03'14 8.95
67 593 NUCCIO Ermanno H ITA 03H15'02 01H03'54 8.92
68 69 BOLLE Jean Paul H FRA 03H15'16 01H04'08 8.91
69 107 VALLEMONT Herve H FRA DROIT AU COEUR 1 03H15'31 01H04'23 8.9
70 596 CARRARA Alessandro H ITA 03H15'48 01H04'39 8.89
71 275 MAGER Malte H GER 03H17'28 01H06'20 8.81
72 723 HODGES Stephen H GBR Facing Africa 03H17'34 01H06'26 8.81
73 740 SAYER Thomas H GBR Facing Africa 03H17'34 01H06'26 8.81
74 703 AHUJA Vijay H GBR Facing Africa 03H17'34 01H06'26 8.81
75 1036 CARRENO ROMAN Jose H ESP 03H18'27 01H07'19 8.77
76 848 GILLING Anthony H GBR 03H18'59 01H07'50 8.74
77 1016 AJRAM TARES Josef H ESP WHERE IS THE LIMIT 03H20'19 01H09'11 8.69
78 401 METEAU Rodolphe H FRA 03H20'43 01H09'35 8.67
80 352 LEPLAT Guillaume H FRA 03H21'22 01H10'13 8.64
81 797 CAIN Martin H GBR 03H21'40 01H10'31 8.63
82 1009 ASTUDILLO RODRIGUEZ Julio Miguel H ESP LOS HURONES MACCAFERRI 03H21'56 01H10'48 8.62
83 274 MARTIN Jean Yves H FRA 03H22'03 01H10'55 8.61
84 413 CABRERA Philippe H FRA MUCOJORETAPO 03H22'55 01H11'47 8.57
85 347 MIALOCQ Pierre H FRA 03H23'24 01H12'16 8.55
86 627 GIRARDI Andrea H ITA 03H23'27 01H12'19 8.55
87 240 LAMBERT Thierry H FRA 03H23'34 01H12'26 8.55
88 1015 SOTO GARCIA Manuel H ESP ULTRAFONDO AL ANDALUS 03H23'52 01H12'44 8.53
89 293 MAUGER Jean Marie H FRA 03H23'55 01H12'47 8.53
90 313 ROUX Nicolas H FRA A LA VIE 03H23'56 01H12'48 8.53
91 236 THEVENET Clement H FRA 03H25'50 01H14'42 8.45
92 183 RENAULT Xavier H FRA 03H25'55 01H14'47 8.45
93 648 CALDECOURT Mark H GBR 03H26'25 01H15'17 8.43
94 624 PRATI Alcide H ITA 03H26'52 01H15'44 8.41
95 516 OBERMAIER Werner H GER 03H27'24 01H16'16 8.39
96 227 HAYON Jan H FRA DOC RUNNERS 03H27'48 01H16'40 8.37
97 277 DURIEZ Emmanuel H FRA 03H28'49 01H17'41 8.33
98 576 QUENTIN Niki H FRA 03H29'28 01H18'20 8.31
99 603 HARDOUIN MONROY Ferdinando H ITA 03H29'34 01H18'26 8.3
100 309 LAMBERT Roland H FRA 03H31'43 01H20'35 8.22
101 266 CHELIUS Guillaume H FRA 03H31'44 01H20'36 8.22
102 1063 MORILLO DEL RIO Salvador H ESP 03H31'55 01H20'47 8.21
103 518 OSWALD Christoph H SUI 03H32'08 01H21'00 8.2
104 136 NICASTRI Philippe H FRA SOLIDARITE MDS 1 03H32'10 01H21'02 8.2
Page 1> >>
Imprimer la liste
Aller la page
Nombre de résultats par page