Recherche simple
Etape
Nom
Dossard
 
 
Classement Etape 4
Rang Nom Prénom Sexe Nationalité Equipe Temps Ecart Moy.
1 1 AHANSAL Mohamad H MAR 07H09'13 00H00'00 11.46
2 391 AL AQRA Salameh H JOR 07H27'03 00H17'49 11.01
3 698 WARDIAN Michael H USA 08H34'09 01H24'55 9.57
4 628 PLONER Kurt H ITA 09H13'20 02H04'06 8.89
5 1065 OLIVAR ROLDAN Aurelio Antonio H ESP 09H28'08 02H18'54 8.66
6 27 GINTER Sebastien H FRA 09H31'30 02H22'16 8.61
7 422 NAIN Sebastien H FRA 09H36'49 02H27'35 8.53
8 9 AIT ABDELOUAHED Abdelaziz H MAR 09H47'08 02H37'54 8.38
9 616 ZANOTTI Franco H ITA 09H47'08 02H37'54 8.38
10 989 AUBESO MARTINEZ Jorge H ESP TRANGOWORLD CORRE 09H49'43 02H40'29 8.34
11 1018 CONTESTI COLL Toni H ESP WHERE IS THE LIMIT 09H56'41 02H47'27 8.25
12 582 OLMO Marco H ITA SCOTTA ROATA CHIUSANI 10H02'35 02H53'21 8.16
13 390 ALSWAITI Mohammad H JOR 10H08'27 02H59'13 8.09
14 992 SANTAMARIA MANSO Gabriel H ESP TRANGOWORLD CORRE 10H11'34 03H02'20 8.04
15 1060 MIOTA IBARRA Jose H ESP 10H11'44 03H02'30 8.04
16 119 VAN DE WATER Bart H BEL 10H13'06 03H03'52 8.02
17 812 CRACKNELL James H GBR 10H14'04 03H04'50 8.01
18 657 GIBSON Stuart H AUS 10H16'49 03H07'35 7.98
19 314 JUNG Frederic H FRA 10H16'49 03H07'35 7.98
20 1044 ESQUIUS MIQUEL Ramon H ESP 10H19'56 03H10'42 7.94
21 994 GOMEZ CAMACHO Julio H ESP PUERTOLLANO 2011 10H20'24 03H11'10 7.93
22 290 GARZONIO Luca H ITA 10H39'12 03H29'58 7.7
23 957 STOCKLEY William H GBR 10H46'00 03H36'46 7.62
24 315 BELHAMADI Karim H FRA 10H55'41 03H46'27 7.5
25 991 ITURRALDE CHACON Rodrigo H ESP TRANGOWORLD CORRE 10H57'02 03H47'48 7.49
26 212 VALETTE Laurent H FRA 11H03'50 03H54'36 7.41
27 576 QUENTIN Niki H FRA 11H08'43 03H59'29 7.36
28 995 OLMO RODRIGUEZ Jose Carlos H ESP PUERTOLLANO 2011 11H18'18 04H09'04 7.25
29 1042 DRIS MOHAMED Ismael H ESP 11H18'18 04H09'04 7.25
30 4 AIT AMAR Mustapha H MAR GROUPE RAHAL 11H19'53 04H10'39 7.24
31 436 FARAJ Mohamed H MAR TERRES D AVENTURE 11H22'13 04H12'59 7.21
32 1036 CARRENO ROMAN Jose H ESP 11H27'13 04H17'59 7.16
35 503 HOHENADLER Armin H GER EUROSPORT 11H30'04 04H20'50 7.13
36 488 BRAUN Jean Sebastien H FRA 11H32'19 04H23'05 7.11
37 13 MOSTA Karim H FRA AKMTRA 11H37'20 04H28'06 7.06
38 603 HARDOUIN MONROY Ferdinando H ITA 11H37'20 04H28'06 7.06
39 703 AHUJA Vijay H GBR Facing Africa 11H39'59 04H30'45 7.03
40 89 VENCELJ Anton H SVN EUROSPORT 11H43'23 04H34'09 6.99
41 563 SCHMITZ Serge H LUX 11H45'16 04H36'02 6.98
42 552 KAYSER Marc H LUX 11H45'16 04H36'02 6.98
43 313 ROUX Nicolas H FRA A LA VIE 11H45'55 04H36'41 6.97
44 407 CLERGERIE Xavier H FRA AKMTRA 11H49'55 04H40'41 6.93
45 308 ANDERSEN Johnny Wulff H DEN 11H55'15 04H46'01 6.88
46 235 PAITIER Jerome H FRA 11H56'46 04H47'32 6.86
47 274 MARTIN Jean Yves H FRA 11H57'02 04H47'48 6.86
48 266 CHELIUS Guillaume H FRA 11H58'08 04H48'54 6.85
49 411 MICHEL Renaud H FRA MUCOJORETAPO 11H58'13 04H48'59 6.85
52 183 RENAULT Xavier H FRA 12H04'46 04H55'32 6.79
53 227 HAYON Jan H FRA DOC RUNNERS 12H05'13 04H55'59 6.78
54 598 TOMAIUOLO Alessandro H ITA 12H08'28 04H59'14 6.75
55 627 GIRARDI Andrea H ITA 12H09'57 05H00'43 6.74
56 46 GREGO Widy H FRA 12H12'03 05H02'49 6.72
57 306 FERNANDEZ Demetrio H FRA 12H13'47 05H04'33 6.7
58 857 HARE Chris H GBR 12H14'59 05H05'45 6.69
59 1043 DUART CARDUS Toni H ESP 12H16'27 05H07'13 6.68
60 365 PANZA Bruno H FRA TEAM PAPILLONS DE CHARCOT 12H18'32 05H09'18 6.66
61 347 MIALOCQ Pierre H FRA 12H19'42 05H10'28 6.65
62 245 GILLET Philippe H FRA TEAM BHR 12H19'42 05H10'28 6.65
63 516 OBERMAIER Werner H GER 12H26'58 05H17'44 6.59
64 82 MARTIN DUPRAY Vincent H FRA 12H27'02 05H17'48 6.59
65 690 SHAW Antony H AUS 12H28'02 05H18'49 6.58
66 642 BENNETT John H AUS 12H28'03 05H18'49 6.58
67 240 LAMBERT Thierry H FRA 12H31'22 05H22'08 6.55
68 293 MAUGER Jean Marie H FRA 12H36'52 05H27'38 6.5
69 286 KERMARREC Alain H FRA 12H37'55 05H28'41 6.49
70 720 GOODLAND Jonathan H GBR Facing Africa 12H43'13 05H33'59 6.45
71 958 STONE Timothy H GBR 12H50'03 05H40'49 6.39
72 679 MCCOY Kyle H USA 12H50'04 05H40'50 6.39
73 117 VAN MALDEREN Paul H BEL 12H50'30 05H41'16 6.39
74 179 WETERINGS Wolt H NDL 12H51'58 05H42'44 6.37
76 275 MAGER Malte H GER 12H54'03 05H44'49 6.36
78 309 LAMBERT Roland H FRA 12H54'49 05H45'35 6.35
79 234 MARQUES Albert H FRA 12H55'24 05H46'10 6.35
80 107 VALLEMONT Herve H FRA DROIT AU COEUR 1 12H56'30 05H47'16 6.34
81 352 LEPLAT Guillaume H FRA 13H00'38 05H51'24 6.3
82 635 ACKERLY Edward H USA 13H03'33 05H54'19 6.28
83 881 KITTLE Ian H GBR 13H04'49 05H55'35 6.27
84 413 CABRERA Philippe H FRA MUCOJORETAPO 13H06'18 05H57'04 6.26
85 430 SOMRANI Jalel H FRA SAHARA GARD AVENTURE 13H06'35 05H57'21 6.25
86 824 DICKENS Paul H GBR 13H07'13 05H57'59 6.25
87 1046 FIGUEIRA GONCALVES Jose Manuel H POR 13H07'36 05H58'22 6.25
88 1038 COLOMBO MURIEL Ruben H ESP 13H07'36 05H58'22 6.25
89 86 HERRAULT Yves H FRA LEGENDRE BRETAGNE 13H09'15 06H00'01 6.23
90 76 CHARBONNEAU Guillaume H FRA 13H09'15 06H00'01 6.23
91 325 GUIGON Laurent H FRA SAHARA GARD AVENTURE 13H10'47 06H01'33 6.22
92 401 METEAU Rodolphe H FRA 13H10'47 06H01'34 6.22
93 104 BLANCHARD Eric H FRA 13H11'12 06H01'58 6.22
94 1016 AJRAM TARES Josef H ESP WHERE IS THE LIMIT 13H12'03 06H02'49 6.21
95 303 RETOURNE David H FRA 13H12'54 06H03'40 6.21
96 323 PRIM Jerome H FRA SAHARA GARD AVENTURE 13H13'01 06H03'47 6.2
97 1014 GALLARDO GUERRERO Gerardo H ESP ULTRAFONDO AL ANDALUS 13H15'14 06H06'00 6.19
98 1015 SOTO GARCIA Manuel H ESP ULTRAFONDO AL ANDALUS 13H15'14 06H06'00 6.19
99 184 SANTERRE Christian H FRA 13H16'45 06H07'31 6.18
100 874 JOHNSON Charles H GBR 13H17'37 06H08'24 6.17
102 639 BATCHEN Gerald H USA 13H18'21 06H09'07 6.16
103 206 AUBRY Alain Paul H FRA 13H18'49 06H09'35 6.16
104 376 AESCHLIMANN Sacha H SUI 13H22'09 06H12'55 6.13
105 379 LE GAC Yannick H FRA 13H22'27 06H13'13 6.13
106 387 PETITDIDIER Christophe H FRA 13H22'46 06H13'32 6.13
107 161 CANESSON Didier H FRA 13H22'46 06H13'32 6.13
Page 1> >>
Imprimer la liste
Aller la page
Nombre de résultats par page