Recherche simple
Etape
Nom
Dossard
 
 
Classement Etape 3
Rang Nom Prénom Sexe Nationalité Equipe Temps Ecart Moy.
32 421 KIMBALL Nikki F USA 4H24'53 1H26'06 8.61
36 237 KLEIN Laurence F FRA Terdav Equinox 1 4H28'26 1H29'39 8.49
60 77 ROUX Amandine F FRA Solidai'Run 4H41'47 1H43'00 8.09
69 820 MORRISSEY Claire F IRL 4H46'43 1H47'56 7.95
75 740 YOUNG Nathalie F GBR 4H49'22 1H50'35 7.88
95 212 PIERRON Aline F FRA Team Maroc 4H59'29 2H00'42 7.61
119 1039 DONOVAN Julia F GBR 5H08'51 2H10'04 7.38
151 1058 LEUNG Wan Yee F HKG 5H18'46 2H19'59 7.15
168 691 LEAKEY Sarah F GBR 5H23'01 2H24'14 7.06
171 963 WILLIAMS Kylie F AUS 5H25'29 2H26'42 7.00
200 619 GOOCH Abigail F GBR 5H38'20 2H39'33 6.74
213 168 NOLAN Rachel F IRL 5H40'05 2H41'18 6.70
232 169 O'CONNOR Linda F IRL 5H48'46 2H49'59 6.54
235 107 WISSOCQUE Ludivine F FRA 5H49'28 2H50'41 6.52
248 965 WALLACE Natalie F AUS 5H54'57 2H56'10 6.42
275 955 BUTLER Rebecca F AUS 6H02'32 3H03'45 6.29
286 113 MORISSEAU Florence F FRA 6H07'21 3H08'34 6.21
291 265 MEHL Sophie F FRA LES CHTIFOUS 6H09'34 3H10'47 6.17
296 295 WEHRENS Caroline F GER TraKKs 6H13'31 3H14'44 6.10
301 735 MOFFATT Petra F GBR 6H15'01 3H16'14 6.08
314 1140 VAZQUEZ BECAJ Susana F ESP 6H17'57 3H19'10 6.03
323 522 BRIDLE Helen F GBR 6H20'55 3H22'08 5.99
333 828 THOMPSON Clare F GBR 6H24'50 3H26'03 5.92
354 132 DAVID Nathalie F FRA 6H29'12 3H30'25 5.86
356 470 HARRIS Marissa F USA 6H30'24 3H31'37 5.84
365 847 WATERFALL Emma F GBR 6H35'20 3H36'33 5.77
368 287 LABRUGUIERE Stephanie F FRA 6H37'14 3H38'27 5.74
369 304 DUJACQUIER Magali F BEL 6H37'53 3H39'06 5.73
382 59 VALERA Isabelle F FRA 6H41'45 3H42'58 5.68
389 986 HASUMI Junko F JPN 6H43'42 3H44'55 5.65
392 301 WASMES Isabelle F BEL TraKKs 6H44'38 3H45'51 5.63
395 30 PICARD Elodie F FRA 6H45'43 3H46'56 5.62
398 751 OAKES Fiona F GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 6H46'15 3H47'28 5.61
404 215 BARTHEL Jeanne F FRA Marathon pour les enfants 6H48'38 3H49'51 5.58
410 961 LEONARD Lucja F AUS 6H50'24 3H51'37 5.56
426 548 COIA BELL Angela F GBR 6H54'34 3H55'47 5.50
443 223 BRIAND Nathalie F FRA CERIB 7H02'01 4H03'14 5.40
448 353 SWEERIS Esther F NED 7H02'22 4H03'35 5.40
450 521 BRICE Sian F GBR 7H02'39 4H03'52 5.39
456 254 L'HÔTE Véronique F FRA Terdav Equinox 2 7H03'40 4H04'53 5.38
457 933 NEUMANN Tanja F GER 7H03'41 4H04'54 5.38
459 213 JOUANNE Marie-Clotilde F FRA 7H03'51 4H05'04 5.38
460 636 HANKEY Alexandra F GBR 7H04'38 4H05'51 5.37
466 221 MAILLET Nathalie F FRA Marathon pour les enfants 7H09'23 4H10'36 5.31
467 689 LARKIN Ann Marie F IRL 7H09'52 4H11'05 5.30
475 529 BUCKLEDEE Christine F GBR 7H11'17 4H12'30 5.29
521 61 DERAED Judith F FRA ANIOS - INTERSNACK 7H26'58 4H28'11 5.10
523 11 FLEURY Christele F FRA 7H27'40 4H28'53 5.09
526 127 MACAUD Audrey F FRA 7H28'39 4H29'52 5.08
528 248 DUCOS Claire F FRA Terdav Equinox 2 7H29'13 4H30'26 5.08
530 962 COOPER Sarah F AUS 7H29'52 4H31'05 5.07
546 167 MICHAELI Catherine F FRA 7H37'02 4H38'15 4.99
567 18 LABADENS Catherine F FRA 7H47'41 4H48'54 4.88
571 738 MORRIS Sarah F GBR 7H49'33 4H50'46 4.86
572 345 PAINCHAUD Kathryn F CAN 7H49'54 4H51'07 4.85
589 801 SHEPPARD JONES Victoria F GBR 7H56'18 4H57'31 4.79
592 739 MORRISON Alice F GBR 7H56'45 4H57'58 4.78
596 776 POSEY Jeanne F CAN 7H58'41 4H59'54 4.76
600 465 MASON Michelle F USA 8H00'30 5H01'43 4.75
615 878 BOFFELLI Michela F ITA 8H05'27 5H06'40 4.70
616 859 WILMOT Susan F GBR 8H05'51 5H07'04 4.69
617 798 SEARLE Claire F GBR 8H05'51 5H07'04 4.69
620 706 MADDISON Laura F GBR 8H05'52 5H07'05 4.69
624 1164 BOMBARDO GABERNET Cristina F ESP 8H08'00 5H09'13 4.67
628 197 AMARGE Carole F FRA 8H08'50 5H10'03 4.66
630 1137 BORRELL CLARA Nuria F ESP 8H09'43 5H10'56 4.66
636 662 HUNT Susan F GBR 8H10'54 5H12'07 4.64
637 515 BOTTOMLEY Nicola F GBR 8H11'00 5H12'13 4.64
645 586 DURANCE Helen F GBR 8H12'01 5H13'14 4.63
653 71 PERRON-BAILLY Patricia F FRA 8H15'00 5H16'13 4.61
654 139 PRITCHARD Julie F FRA 8H15'00 5H16'13 4.61
663 594 EVERSOLE Kate F GBR 8H17'49 5H19'02 4.58
671 435 DESORMEAUX Chantal F CAN Team MdS, eh? 8H23'54 5H25'07 4.52
672 289 RENARD Alexandrine F FRA 8H24'02 5H25'15 4.52
692 191 HOCHARD Odile F FRA 8H30'20 5H31'33 4.47
699 679 KINGSCOTE Rose F GBR 8H35'05 5H36'18 4.43
713 552 COLLACOTT Laura F GBR 8H40'47 5H42'00 4.38
715 622 GORAJALA Rachel F GBR 8H41'10 5H42'23 4.37
723 1072 MUHLEN Monique F LUX 8H43'12 5H44'25 4.36
730 1078 GLODEN Maryse F LUX 8H48'42 5H49'55 4.31
731 1073 HELLERS Gaby F LUX 8H48'42 5H49'55 4.31
732 1052 KWON Youngok F KOR 8H50'14 5H51'27 4.30
739 717 MATHARU Ranj F GBR 8H54'03 5H55'16 4.27
745 145 VOLLETTE Anne-Marie F FRA 8H58'30 5H59'43 4.23
748 102 PALBROIS Sandy F FRA MORALAMUCO 2 8H59'17 6H00'30 4.23
765 1055 MUN Jeong Seon F KOR 9H07'53 6H09'06 4.16
770 971 KREMPFF Margaret F AUS 9H08'43 6H09'56 4.16
771 969 LAWLER Leonor Maria F AUS 9H08'43 6H09'56 4.16
777 443 VIZI Elizabeth F CAN 9H10'48 6H12'01 4.14
780 558 CROCKER Philippa F GBR 9H11'31 6H12'44 4.13
791 14 DADOUN Nadia F MAR 9H14'52 6H16'05 4.11
792 954 BESWICK Lauren F GBR 9H16'10 6H17'23 4.10
795 119 MOUCLE Linda F FRA 9H16'33 6H17'46 4.10
800 1099 EROFEEVA Galina F FRA 9H20'29 6H21'42 4.07
801 202 RAYMOND Elena F FRA 9H20'30 6H21'43 4.07
804 84 VAN BOXEL Sophie F FRA 9H21'32 6H22'45 4.06
807 880 CORTI Laura F ITA 9H23'48 6H25'01 4.04
808 891 TARGA Antonella F ITA 9H23'48 6H25'01 4.04
811 68 HEINEMANN-LORDIER Louvaine F FRA 9H26'49 6H28'02 4.02
818 270 BARBIER Dominique F FRA CIGO DES SABLES 9H29'44 6H30'57 4.00
Page 1> >>
Imprimer la liste
Aller à la page
Nombre de résultats par page