Recherche simple
Etape
Nom
Dossard
 
 
Classement Etape 3
Rang Nom Prénom Sexe Nationalité Equipe Temps Ecart Moy.
1 2 ELMORABITY Rachid H MAR 2H58'47 0H00'00 12.75
2 9 ELMOUAZIZ Abdelkader H MAR Team Maroc 2H59'37 0H00'50 12.69
3 1 AHANSAL Mohamad H MAR 3H00'46 0H01'59 12.61
4 362 AL AQRA Salameh H JOR 3H07'21 0H08'34 12.17
5 899 SALARIS Antonio Filippo H ITA FREELIFE LAB 3H10'08 0H11'21 11.99
6 216 GRAS Michaël H FRA Marathon pour les enfants 3H11'15 0H12'28 11.92
7 10 TAHIRI Ahmed H MAR Team Maroc 3H11'53 0H13'06 11.88
8 1117 SA Carlos H POR 3H19'22 0H20'35 11.44
9 676 KENDALL Danny H GBR FREELIFE LAB 3H20'32 0H21'45 11.37
10 183 BRAUN Jean-Sébastien H FRA 3H26'51 0H28'04 11.02
11 656 HODGES Stephen H GBR TEAM RACEKIT 3H27'12 0H28'25 11.00
12 372 LE SAUX Christophe H FRA ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 3H27'13 0H28'26 11.00
13 374 COINTRE Cyril H FRA ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 3H39'08 0H40'21 10.40
14 1035 VIEUX Florian H SUI 3H46'27 0H47'40 10.07
15 337 TOURLOUSSE Jochen H BEL 3H46'27 0H47'40 10.07
16 373 VERDIER Philippe H FRA ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 3H46'27 0H47'40 10.07
17 16 FARAJ Mohamed H MAR Terdav Equinox 1 3H52'24 0H53'37 9.81
18 238 VIERDET Damien H FRA Terdav Equinox 1 3H53'18 0H54'31 9.77
19 357 BUSKO Hubert H POL Cobi Poland 3H59'13 1H00'26 9.53
20 1163 TORO BUSTOS Anastasio H ESP 4H05'56 1H07'09 9.27
21 1169 CAPO SOLER Miguel H ESP 4H06'56 1H08'09 9.23
22 375 OLMO Marco H ITA ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 4H06'56 1H08'09 9.23
23 293 ROBIJNS Peter H BEL TraKKs 4H08'52 1H10'05 9.16
24 80 MARCILIAC Jerome H FRA 4H09'59 1H11'12 9.12
25 128 STEIN Didier H FRA 4H13'04 1H14'17 9.01
26 1083 PARRA TALERO Edgar Alonso H COL 4H13'27 1H14'40 9.00
27 960 COATES Jacob H GBR 4H13'42 1H14'55 8.99
28 468 MAUGHAN Grant H AUS 4H13'52 1H15'05 8.98
29 710 MANNERS James H GBR 4H17'20 1H18'33 8.86
30 762 PEARCE HIGGINS Alfred H GBR 4H20'16 1H21'29 8.76
31 8 GHANDOURA Anys H FRA Team Maroc 4H24'20 1H25'33 8.63
33 892 CANALICCHIO Maurizio H ITA 4H25'27 1H26'40 8.59
34 910 CEPPI Christian H SUI 4H25'27 1H26'40 8.59
35 236 COCHEREAU Olivier H FRA Terdav Equinox 1 4H25'39 1H26'52 8.58
37 625 GOULD Simon H GBR 4H29'16 1H30'29 8.47
38 913 BLASER Beat H SUI 4H29'18 1H30'31 8.47
39 979 SCHAGER Reinhold Balthasar H AUT 4H29'19 1H30'32 8.47
40 325 VANDENBROUCKE Lieven H BEL 4H29'25 1H30'38 8.46
41 763 PEEL Stephen H GBR 4H29'39 1H30'52 8.46
42 485 ALLEN Felix H GBR 4H29'54 1H31'07 8.45
43 359 JAGIELLO Dominik H POL Cobi Poland 4H31'02 1H32'15 8.41
44 356 BATORY Stefan H POL Cobi Poland 4H31'02 1H32'15 8.41
45 559 CROSS Jonathan H GBR 4H36'49 1H38'02 8.24
46 211 MURCIA David H FRA Team Maroc 4H37'04 1H38'17 8.23
47 1136 RIUDAVETS GOMILA Raul H ESP 4H37'10 1H38'23 8.23
48 968 WHITE Daniel H GBR 4H37'37 1H38'50 8.21
49 94 PAITIER Jerome H FRA MORALAMUCO 4H38'25 1H39'38 8.19
50 1123 ABARRATEGUI CANTABRANA David H ESP Fucker team 4H38'36 1H39'49 8.18
51 1109 BERGGREN Marcus H SWE 4H38'37 1H39'50 8.18
52 1061 PYE Bruce H GBR 4H39'10 1H40'23 8.17
53 224 SCALLIET Matthieu H FRA CERIB 4H39'59 1H41'12 8.14
54 596 FANCETT Tom H GBR 4H40'16 1H41'29 8.14
55 354 EIGENHUIS Bart H NED 4H40'40 1H41'53 8.12
56 993 SUGIMURA Shingo H JPN 4H40'43 1H41'56 8.12
57 206 MARTIN Jean Yves H FRA 4H40'48 1H42'01 8.12
58 93 MICHEL Renaud H FRA MORALAMUCO 4H41'04 1H42'17 8.11
59 1156 MARIMON ARAGONES Jaime H ESP 4H41'18 1H42'31 8.11
61 665 HYMAN David H GBR 4H43'42 1H44'55 8.04
62 217 GRAS Damien H FRA Marathon pour les enfants 4H44'17 1H45'30 8.02
63 92 LILLAZ Pascal H FRA MORALAMUCO 4H44'38 1H45'51 8.01
64 370 NOIRIEL Régis H FRA ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 2 4H45'24 1H46'37 7.99
65 76 CHARBONNEAU Guillaume H FRA Solidai'Run 4H45'29 1H46'42 7.99
66 13 MOSTA Karim H MAR 4H45'29 1H46'42 7.99
67 461 SNYDER Nelson H USA 4H45'51 1H47'04 7.98
68 496 BALL Jonathan H GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 4H46'22 1H47'35 7.96
70 321 VAN REETH Weking H BEL 4H47'18 1H48'31 7.94
71 207 DAOUDI Sifedine H FRA 4H48'05 1H49'18 7.91
72 1114 DOMINGUES GONÇALVES Pedro H POR 4H48'06 1H49'19 7.91
73 23 LOISEAU Jean-Michel H FRA 4H48'30 1H49'43 7.90
74 912 ROSSI Filippo H SUI 4H49'11 1H50'24 7.88
76 898 SPINA Marco H ITA 4H49'35 1H50'48 7.87
77 454 ADDISON Julian H GBR 4H49'57 1H51'10 7.86
78 873 VIDALI Ermanno H ITA 4H49'59 1H51'12 7.86
79 697 LEONARD Robert H GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 4H50'04 1H51'17 7.86
80 144 KUNZ Jean Christophe H FRA 4H51'11 1H52'24 7.83
81 680 KLEANTHOUS Mark H GBR TEAM RACEKIT 4H53'23 1H54'36 7.77
82 876 BALESTRI Michele H ITA 4H53'33 1H54'46 7.77
83 96 CABRERA Jean-Michel H FRA MORALAMUCO 2 4H54'44 1H55'57 7.74
84 97 CABRERA Julien H FRA MORALAMUCO 2 4H54'44 1H55'57 7.74
85 91 CABRERA Philippe H FRA MORALAMUCO 4H54'44 1H55'57 7.74
86 66 LE NADANT Erwann H FRA 4H55'28 1H56'41 7.72
87 1115 MELO FERREIRA COLACO Joao Miguel H POR 4H55'48 1H57'01 7.71
88 277 BENMRAD Lotfi H TUN 4H56'17 1H57'30 7.70
89 541 CHAPMAN Adam H GBR 4H56'21 1H57'34 7.69
90 890 MENNI Fabio H ITA 4H57'21 1H58'34 7.67
91 920 BRUST Thomas H GER 4H57'41 1H58'54 7.66
92 114 PIGEAULT Hervé H FRA 4H58'06 1H59'19 7.65
93 142 SANTERRE Hervé H FRA 4H59'11 2H00'24 7.62
94 78 BONNOT Sébastien H FRA Solidai'Run 4H59'19 2H00'32 7.62
96 136 OLABE Jean.Philippe H FRA 4H59'29 2H00'42 7.61
97 543 CHISHOLM James H GBR 4H59'57 2H01'10 7.60
98 294 THOMAS Christophe H BEL TraKKs 5H00'25 2H01'38 7.59
99 146 BUISSON Renaud H FRA 5H00'31 2H01'44 7.59
100 523 BRISTIEL Christophe H FRA SOLIDARITY MDS 5H00'48 2H02'01 7.58
101 839 VAN DOORNIK Gerrit H NED 5H01'18 2H02'31 7.57
102 708 MADDOCKS Jolyon H GBR 5H02'13 2H03'26 7.54
103 160 GRABIASZ Miguel H FRA 5H02'32 2H03'45 7.54
104 667 JARRETT Austin H GBR 5H03'15 2H04'28 7.52
105 115 ALLIX Franck H FRA 5H03'32 2H04'45 7.51
106 592 ESCOTT Marcus H GBR 5H03'52 2H05'05 7.50
Page 1> >>
Imprimer la liste
Aller à la page
Nombre de résultats par page